CZECHTOUR 2015-2016 EN PRAGA

8 AL 15 DE ENERO DE 2016

PARTICIPA EL FM BAHIENSE MARCELO RIPARI

Name Ripari Marcelo
Title FM
Starting rank 25
Rating national 0
Rating international 2310
Performance rating 2183
FIDE rtg +/- -25,2
Points 5,5
Rank 35
Federation ARG
Ident-Number 0
Fide-ID 105228
Year of birth 1976

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo     Name Typ sex Gr FED RtgI RtgN Club/City Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3  n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 13
 
IM Atalik Ekaterina     F TUR 2378 0   8,0 45,5 57,0 7 9 8 5,16 2,84 10 28,4
2 4
 
GM Teske Henrik     F GER 2461 0 Sc Remagen 7,0 41,0 53,0 5 9 7 6,14 0,86 10 8,6
3 12
 
  Schmidt-Schaeffer Sebastian     F GER 2381 0 Sv Naumburg 7,0 40,0 51,0 6 9 7 5,66 1,34 10 13,4
4 1
 
GM Gundavaa Bayarsaikhan     F MGL 2507 0 Shunkhlai group 7,0 39,5 51,0 6 9 7 6,68 0,32 10 3,2
5 11
 
IM Rzayev Bahruz     F AZE 2400 0   7,0 39,0 50,0 5 9 7 5,88 1,12 10 11,2
6 45
 
IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M.     F RUS 2241 0   7,0 37,0 47,0 6 9 7 4,44 2,56 10 25,6
7 7
 
GM Gavrilov Alexei     F RUS 2425 0   6,5 41,0 53,0 5 9 6,5 5,62 0,88 10 8,8
8 2
 
IM Jurcik Marian     F SVK 2500 0 Caissa Cadca 6,5 39,5 50,5 5 9 6,5 6,79 -0,29 10 -2,9
9 9
 
GM Manik Mikulas     F SVK 2406 0 Sk Prakovce 6,5 38,0 48,5 5 9 6,5 6,63 -0,13 10 -1,3
10 6
 
GM Meister Yakov S60   F GER 2446 0 Zelendorf 6,5 36,0 47,5 5 9 6,5 6,94 -0,44 10 -4,4
11 82
 
  Hovsepyan Vardan     F ARM 2067 0   6,5 34,5 44,5 6 9 6,5 3,18 3,32 20 66,4
12 8
 
FM Rydl Jiri     F CZE 2412 0 Tj Spartak Vlasim 6,5 33,0 42,0 5 9 6,5 7,19 -0,69 10 -6,9
13 15
 
FM Shevchenko Kirill U16   F UKR 2373 0   6,0 41,5 53,0 4 9 6 5,40 0,60 20 12,0
14 33
 
  Wisniewski Michal     F POL 2270 0 Rodlo Opole 6,0 40,0 51,5 4 9 6 4,98 1,02 20 20,4
15 18
 
GM Ivanov Mikhail M.     F RUS 2359 0 Sk Duras Bvk 6,0 39,5 50,0 4 9 6 5,17 0,83 10 8,3
16 5
 
GM Sergeev Vladimir     F UKR 2452 0   6,0 39,0 49,5 4 9 6 7,18 -1,18 10 -11,8
17 27
 
FM Hoefelsauer Thomas     F GER 2304 0   6,0 37,0 48,5 6 9 6 5,50 0,50 20 10,0
18 35
 
IM Bystrov Sergej     F RUS 2268 0   6,0 35,0 45,5 5 9 6 6,14 -0,14 10 -1,4
19 10
 
IM Kohlweyer Bernd     F GER 2404 0   6,0 35,0 44,0 4 9 6 6,88 -0,88 10 -8,8
20 26
 
FM Chen Pengyu     F AUS 2308 0   6,0 34,0 44,0 5 9 6 5,71 0,29 20 5,8
21 49
 
  Golcman Evgeny S60   F RUS 2221 0   6,0 30,5 38,5 5 9 6 6,49 -0,49 20 -9,8
22 14
 
IM Plischki Sebastian     F GER 2377 0   5,5 39,5 51,0 4 9 5,5 5,11 0,39 10 3,9
23 24
 
FM Mikalsen Erlend     F NOR 2314 0 Alta 5,5 38,0 48,5 4 9 5,5 5,58 -0,08 20 -1,6
24 21
 
FM Matsenko Andrei     F CZE 2347 0 Sk Aurora 5,5 37,5 48,5 4 9 5,5 6,06 -0,56 20 -11,2
25 47
 
  Postupa Pavel     F CZE 2233 0 Grop Praha 5,5 37,5 48,0 5 9 5,5 4,54 0,96 20 19,2
  52
 
FM Burnett Andrew     F SCO 2210 0 Wandering Dragons 5,5 37,5 48,0 5 9 5,5 5,36 0,14 20 2,8
27 3
 
IM Frolov Artur     F UKR 2499 0   5,5 37,5 46,5 3 9 5,5 7,26 -1,76 10 -17,6
28 50
 
IM Gluckman David     F RSA 2219 0   5,5 37,0 48,0 3 9 5,5 5,56 -0,06 10 -0,6
29 36
 
FM Liu Yi     F AUS 2268 0   5,5 37,0 47,5 3 9 5,5 5,17 0,33 20 6,6
30 16
 
FM Lokander Martin     F SWE 2369 0 Sk Rockaden 5,5 36,0 46,5 4 9 5,5 6,75 -1,25 10 -12,5
31 41
 
WIM Olsarova Karolina   w F CZE 2252 0 Sk Slavia Orlova 5,5 36,0 46,0 4 9 5,5 4,86 0,64 20 12,8
  48
 
  Stefanov Emil     F BUL 2228 0   5,5 36,0 46,0 4 9 5,5 5,04 0,46 40 18,4
33 32
 
  Kachar Vladimir S60   F RUS 2271 0   5,5 35,5 44,0 4 9 5,5 6,78 -1,28 20 -25,6
34 68
 
  Ilandzis Spyridon     F GRE 2136 0 Ostria Salonica 5,5 35,0 45,0 5 9 5,5 3,68 1,82 20 36,4
35 25
 
FM Ripari Marcelo     F ARG 2310 0   5,5 35,0 44,5 3 9 5,5 6,76 -1,26 20 -25,2
36 83
 
  Gungl Theo U16   F GER 2062 0 Usv Tu Dresden 5,5 35,0 42,5 4 9 5,5 3,39 2,11 40 84,4
37 23
 
FM Pultorak Jan U16   F POL 2317 0 Uks Rodlo Opole 5,5 34,5 45,5 4 9 5,5 6,06 -0,56 20 -11,2
38 44
 
  Kierzek Matthias S60   F GER 2244 0 Sc Fulda 5,5 34,5 45,0 4 9 5,5 6,27 -0,77 20 -15,4
39 55
 
  Sindler Michal     F CZE 2196 0 Sk Loko Praha 5,5 34,5 44,5 4 9 5,5 5,13 0,37 20 7,4
40 80
 
  Valantiejus Vaidotas     F LTU 2080 0   5,5 34,5 43,5 4 9 5,5 3,48 2,02 20 40,4
41 51
 
FM Michalczak Thomas     F GER 2215 0 Sg Solingen 5,5 34,0 44,0 3 9 5,5 4,58 0,92 20 18,4
42 119
 
WFM Hincu Olga   w F MDA 1964 0   5,5 33,5 41,0 5 9 5,5 2,14 3,36 20 67,2
43 60
 
  Eriksson Christian Altenburg     F DEN 2190 0 Taastrup 5,5 32,0 41,0 5 9 5,5 5,73 -0,23 20 -4,6
44 20
 
FM Jurcik Martin     F SVK 2349 0 Caissa Cadca 5,5 31,5 41,0 4 9 5,5 6,56 -1,06 20 -21,2
45 114
 
  Pozimski Szymon     F POL 1972 0 Oxford University Chess Club 5,5 30,5 39,5 3 8 4,5 2,94 1,56 20 31,2
46 40
 
IM Kantorik Marian     F SVK 2252 0 Caissa Cadca 5,0 40,5 50,5 3 8 5 3,76 1,24 20 24,8
47 19
 
  Kowalczyk Pawel     F POL 2350 0   5,0 37,5 48,5 3 9 5 6,10 -1,10 20 -22,0
48 42
 
FM Matras Ondrej     F CZE 2247 0 Tj Sokol Praha - Vrsovice 5,0 36,5 46,5 4 9 5 5,51 -0,51 20 -10,2
49 34
 
FM Low Zhen Yu Cyrus U16   F SIN 2269 0   5,0 36,5 46,0 4 9 5 6,55 -1,55 20 -31,0
50 74
 
  Hristov Hristo Mitov     F BUL 2114 0   5,0 36,5 46,0 1 9 5 3,74 1,26 40 50,4
51 53
 
  Koehler Gerhard S60   F GER 2202 0 Leipzig 5,0 36,0 45,5 3 9 5 3,78 1,22 20 24,4
52 39
 
IM Chetverik Maxim     F RUS 2260 0 Osk Voronez 5,0 35,5 45,0 3 9 5 5,69 -0,69 10 -6,9
53 28
 
FM Stoynov Ivan     F BUL 2284 0   5,0 35,0 44,5 4 9 5 6,38 -1,38 20 -27,6
54 113
 
  Motornov Vladimir     F RUS 1972 0   5,0 35,0 44,0 4 9 5 2,86 2,14 40 85,6
55 124
 
  Jakaityte Ruta   w F LTU 1943 0   5,0 34,5 43,0 4 9 5 2,34 2,66 20 53,2
56 29
 
FM Al Argha Hisham     F SYR 2274 0   5,0 34,0 41,0 3 8 5 6,38 -1,38 20 -27,6
57 71
 
  Hrdina Robin     F CZE 2122 0 Tj Spartak Vlasim 5,0 33,5 42,5 3 9 5 4,41 0,59 20 11,8
58 79
 
  Pochinkov Andrey     F CZE 2084 0   5,0 33,5 41,5 5 9 5 4,75 0,25 20 5,0
59 22
 
FM Radionov Timur     F RUS 2321 0   5,0 33,0 42,0 3 8 5 5,51 -0,51 20 -10,2
60 118
 
  Fox Anthony     F IRL 1966 0 Dun Laoghaire Chess Club 5,0 32,5 41,0 3 9 5 3,14 1,86 20 37,2
61 95
 
  Yapar Nedim     F TUR 2021 0   5,0 32,0 42,0 5 9 5 2,67 2,33 20 46,6
62 63
 
  Woloch Oskar U16   F POL 2149 0   5,0 32,0 41,5 4 9 5 5,36 -0,36 40 -14,4
63 75
 
FM Vokoun Jan S60   F CZE 2113 0 Tj Pankrac Praha 5,0 31,0 40,5 4 9 5 5,42 -0,42 20 -8,4
64 43
 
FM Chekletsov Ilya     F RUS 2246 0   5,0 31,0 39,5 2 9 5 7,16 -2,16 20 -43,2
65 76
 
  Fogel Pierre     F BEL 2109 0 Landen 5,0 30,5 40,5 3 9 5 6,17 -1,17 20 -23,4
66 66
 
WIM Cherednichenko Elena   w F UKR 2142 0 Sk Isd Donetsk 5,0 30,5 39,0 2 9 5 5,46 -0,46 20 -9,2
67 54
 
IM Volodin Viktor     F RUS 2201 0   5,0 30,0 40,0 4 9 5 6,01 -1,01 10 -10,1
68 69
 
  Pycha Patrik     F CZE 2129 0 Tj Spartak Vlasim 5,0 30,0 37,5 3 9 5 5,89 -0,89 20 -17,8
69 86
 
  Tuomainen Felix     F SWE 2055 0   5,0 28,0 35,5 4 9 5 4,89 0,11 40 4,4
70 93
 
WFM Kierzek Mira S60 w F GER 2040 0 Sc Fulda 5,0 27,5 37,0 4 9 5 5,43 -0,43 20 -8,6
71 84
 
  Grove Michael     F SCO 2056 0   4,5 40,0 51,5 3 9 4,5 2,32 2,18 20 43,6
72 94
 
  Oglaza Oskar U16   F POL 2029 0   4,5 36,0 46,5 2 9 4,5 2,28 2,22 40 88,8
73 46
 
  Brzezinski Adam     F SWE 2238 0   4,5 35,0 45,0 3 9 4,5 5,20 -0,70 20 -14,0
74 38
 
  Jacobi Robin     F GER 2268 0 Empor Erfurt 4,5 34,5 45,0 4 6 3,5 4,32 -0,82 20 -16,4
75 108
 
  Darnell Anton     F SWE 1979 0   4,5 34,0 43,5 2 9 4,5 2,43 2,07 40 82,8
76 59
 
WIM Jascenko Olga   w F CZE 2192 0 Unichess 4,5 33,0 43,5 4 9 4,5 5,77 -1,27 20 -25,4
77 70
 
  Gkogkas Dimitros     F GRE 2124 0   4,5 33,0 42,5 3 8 4,5 3,90 0,60 20 12,0
78 110
 
  Risting Eivind Olav U16   F NOR 1977 0   4,5 33,0 41,5 4 8 3,5 3,02 0,48 40 19,2
79 73
 
  Lauritsen Martin Lee     F DEN 2121 0 Taastrup 4,5 32,5 41,0 4 9 4,5 5,42 -0,92 20 -18,4
80 99
 
  Kucera Tomas     F CZE 2011 0 Dopravni podnik Praha 4,5 31,5 43,0 3 8 4,5 3,62 0,88 20 17,6
81 122
 
  Tsaruk Maksim U16   F BLR 1953 0 Svetlogorsk 4,5 31,5 40,0 4 9 4,5 3,17 1,33 40 53,2
82 65
 
  Ranaldi Lucas U16   F NOR 2143 0   4,5 31,5 40,0 2 8 4,5 4,51 -0,01 40 -0,4
83 101
 
  Ortoft Kai S60   F NOR 2001 0 Kristiansand 4,5 29,0 37,0 3 9 4,5 4,31 0,19 20 3,8
84 131
 
  Schuettler Thomas     F GER 1929 0 Fc St. Pauli Von 1919 4,5 29,0 35,5 3 9 4,5 2,81 1,69 20 33,8
85 97
 
  Mindl Josef     F CZE 2016 0 Sokol Tabor 4,5 28,5 38,0 2 9 4,5 4,63 -0,13 20 -2,6
86 57
 
  Yakimenko Alexander A. S60   F RUS 2195 0 Sk Bohemia Pardubice 4,5 28,5 37,5 4 8 4,5 5,45 -0,95 20 -19,0
87 56
 
  Christensen Bo Garner     F DEN 2195 0 Skakklubben K41 4,5 28,5 37,0 3 9 4,5 6,75 -2,25 20 -45,0
88 161
 
FM Gluckman Paul U16   F RSA 1742 0   4,5 28,0 36,0 3 9 4,5 1,57 2,93 40 117,2
89 169
 
  Nass Sara U16   F NOR 1627 0   4,5 26,0 33,5 4 8 4,5 1,04 3,46 40 138,4
90 135
 
  Sargsjan Karen     F ARM 1920 0 Sk Vysehrad Praha 4,5 24,0 31,5 3 9 4,5 4,13 0,37 20 7,4
91 121
 
  Matejovsky Ondrej     F CZE 1955 0 Tj Spartak Vlasim 4,0 34,5 43,0 2 9 4 2,57 1,43 20 28,6
92 78
 
  Nilsen Martin     F NOR 2092 0   4,0 34,0 43,5 3 8 4 3,92 0,08 20 1,6
  100
 
  Fossan Andreas     F NOR 2009 0   4,0 34,0 43,5 3 8 4 2,94 1,06 40 42,4
94 138
 
  Pesola Jyrki S60   F FIN 1907 0 Ks-58 4,0 34,0 43,0 2 9 4 2,13 1,87 20 37,4
95 120
 
  Malinovsky Petr     F CZE 1955 0 Lokomotiva Krnov 4,0 34,0 42,0 2 8 4 2,58 1,42 20 28,4
96 62
 
  Brhel Jan     F SVK 2151 0   4,0 33,0 41,5 3 7 3 3,99 -0,99 20 -19,8
97 105
 
  Szudra Heinz-Werner S60   F GER 1993 0 Fc St. Pauli Von 1919 4,0 33,0 41,0 1 9 4 2,93 1,07 20 21,4
98 96
 
  Poessel Christian     F GER 2020 0 Esv Nickelhutte Aue 4,0 32,5 41,0 3 9 4 3,80 0,20 20 4,0
99 139
 
  Pavlicek Petr S60   F CZE 1898 0 Sk Loko Praha 4,0 32,0 41,5 0 9 4 2,01 1,99 20 39,8
100 150
 
  Bjornes Leif     F NOR 1841 0 Kristianstad Schackklubb 4,0 31,5 40,5 1 9 4 2,33 1,67 20 33,4
101 103
 
  Lacina Filip     F CZE 1999 0 Sk Sokol Vysehrad 4,0 31,5 39,5 3 7 3 2,38 0,62 20 12,4
102 90
 
  Pick Stepan S60   F CZE 2046 0 Tj Pankrac Praha 4,0 31,0 41,5 1 9 4 4,50 -0,50 20 -10,0
103 31
 
IM Borsos Bogdan     F UKR 2271 0   4,0 31,0 40,5 2 9 4 7,08 -3,08 10 -30,8
104 132
 
  Hanzluvka Peter     F SVK 1925 0   4,0 31,0 38,5 4 9 4 3,39 0,61 20 12,2
105 111
 
  Vystrcil Martin U16   F CZE 1976 0 Ks Ricany 1925 4,0 31,0 38,5 2 9 4 3,55 0,45 40 18,0
106 72
 
  Havelka Jan     F CZE 2121 0 Tj Neratovice 4,0 30,5 39,5 2 9 4 5,50 -1,50 40 -60,0
107 106
 
  Zemlicka Vit     F CZE 1991 0 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 4,0 30,5 39,0 3 9 4 4,40 -0,40 20 -8,0
108 115
 
  Gerritse Youri     F NED 1971 0   4,0 30,0 37,5 3 9 4 3,61 0,39 20 7,8
109 102
 
  Prieto Alberto     F USA 2000 0   4,0 29,0 37,5 4 9 4 5,06 -1,06 20 -21,2
110 145
 
  Smid Radek     F CZE 1872 0 Sk Caissa Nova Role 4,0 29,0 37,5 3 9 4 2,48 1,52 20 30,4
111 123
 
  Novak Vaclav     F CZE 1951 0 Bohemia Podebrady 4,0 28,5 36,5 4 9 4 3,66 0,34 20 6,8
112 136
 
  Vrecion Jiri     F CZE 1915 0 Sk Revnice 4,0 27,5 35,5 3 9 4 3,55 0,45 40 18,0
113 109
 
  Radics Laszlo S60   F HUN 1977 0 Tiszavasvari Se 4,0 27,0 34,5 3 9 4 4,43 -0,43 20 -8,6
114 107
 
  Radai Zoltan Mate     F HUN 1986 0   4,0 26,5 34,5 1 9 4 4,92 -0,92 40 -36,8
115 155
 
  Pribyl Viktor U16   F CZE 1810 0 Sk Porg Praha 4,0 25,5 33,5 2 8 3 1,77 1,23 40 49,2
116 157
 
  Kadonas Kestutis     F LTU 1796 0   4,0 25,0 33,0 3 9 4 2,36 1,64 20 32,8
117 141
 
  Nemcova Karin U16 w F CZE 1879 0 Sk Oaza Praha 4,0 25,0 32,5 2 9 4 3,89 0,11 40 4,4
118 153
 
  Vlkova Anezka U16 w F CZE 1816 0 Tj Spartak Vlasim 4,0 22,5 30,5 3 9 4 3,25 0,75 40 30,0
119 92
 
  Kotlowski Tomasz     F POL 2041 0   3,5 34,5 44,5 2 9 3,5 4,44 -0,94 20 -18,8
120 152
 
  Ludvik Tomas U16   F CZE 1830 0 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S. 3,5 32,0 41,0 3 9 3,5 1,82 1,68 40 67,2
121 61
 
FM Bartos Jan     F CZE 2176 0 Unichess 3,5 31,0 42,0 2 7 3,5 4,93 -1,43 20 -28,6
122 137
 
  Chekletsov Egor U16   F RUS 1908 0   3,5 31,0 38,5 2 9 3,5 2,64 0,86 40 34,4
123 64
 
FM Hrbolka-Sen. Ladislav     F CZE 2147 0 Chess Most 3,5 30,0 38,5 1 8 3,5 6,01 -2,51 20 -50,2
124 163
 
  Nemcova Kamila U16 w F CZE 1716 0 Sk Oaza Praha 3,5 29,0 36,5 1 9 3,5 1,77 1,73 40 69,2
125 81
 
  Vrchotka Josef S60   F CZE 2070 0 Sk Teplice 3,5 29,0 36,0 2 8 3,5 4,83 -1,33 20 -26,6
126 156
 
  Van Der Sloot Olaf     F NED 1807 0   3,5 28,0 36,0 2 9 3,5 2,38 1,12 40 44,8
127 144
 
  Bystritskiy Daniil U16   F CZE 1875 0 Sk Aurora 3,5 28,0 35,5 2 9 3,5 3,25 0,25 40 10,0
128 77
 
  Plasil Petr     F CZE 2094 0 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 3,5 28,0 35,0 3 9 3,5 5,92 -2,42 20 -48,4
129 87
 
  Dufner Andreas     F GER 2054 0 Sc Kreuzberg 3,5 27,5 37,5 2 9 3,5 5,24 -1,74 20 -34,8
130 143
 
  Wagner Leopold Franziskus U16   F AUT 1877 0   3,5 27,5 35,0 1 9 3,5 2,71 0,79 40 31,6
131 104
 
  Hackel Ludek     F CZE 1998 0 Sts Chvojkovice Brod 3,5 27,0 35,5 2 9 3,5 5,38 -1,88 20 -37,6
132 140
 
  Stepanek Svatopluk     F CZE 1883 0 Sk Sokol Vysehrad 3,5 27,0 34,5 3 9 3,5 3,95 -0,45 20 -9,0
133 148
 
  Seehagen Jan     F GER 1863 0 Fc St. Pauli Von 1919 3,5 27,0 34,0 2 9 3,5 3,06 0,44 20 8,8
134 91
 
  Cafolla Peter     F IRL 2045 0 Phibsboro C. C. 3,5 24,5 33,0 2 9 3,5 5,81 -2,31 20 -46,2
135 146
 
  Lindblom Roar S60   F NOR 1867 0 Asker Schachkklubb 3,5 24,0 31,0 2 9 3,5 4,85 -1,35 20 -27,0
136 129
 
  Strand Oyvin S60   F NOR 1931 0 Bergens Schakklub 3,5 22,5 30,0 3 9 3,5 5,22 -1,72 20 -34,4
137 58
 
  Jelinek Michal U16   F CZE 2193 0 Sk Oaza Praha 3,0 32,5 42,5 2 8 3 4,94 -1,94 40 -77,6
138 30
 
  Svana Peter     F SVK 2272 0 Mkss Sk Kysucke Nove Město 3,0 31,5 41,0 2 7 3 4,41 -1,41 20 -28,2
139 98
 
WFM Orlyanskaya Darya   w F UKR 2013 0   3,0 30,5 41,0 2 9 3 4,19 -1,19 20 -23,8
140 88
 
  Hradecky Ivo     F CZE 2054 0 Tj Spartak Vlasim 3,0 30,5 40,0 2 9 3 4,74 -1,74 20 -34,8
141 112
 
  Zakoucka Adela   w F CZE 1974 0 Sk Ad Jicin 3,0 28,5 37,0 3 9 3 4,61 -1,61 20 -32,2
142 162
 
  Molkanov Oleg U16   F CZE 1742 0 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 3,0 28,5 36,5 2 8 2 1,67 0,33 40 13,2
143 165
 
  Brhlik Antonin S60   F CZE 1684 0 Tj Kavalier Sazava 3,0 27,5 35,0 3 9 3 1,32 1,68 20 33,6
144 125
 
  Jahoda Ladislav     F CZE 1936 0 Dukla Praha 3,0 26,5 34,5 1 9 3 4,98 -1,98 20 -39,6
145 130
 
  Haase Pavel U16   F CZE 1929 0 Sk Porg Praha 3,0 26,0 35,0 1 8 3 4,64 -1,64 40 -65,6
146 159
 
  Greibrokk Ingrid U16   F NOR 1777 0   3,0 26,0 34,0 1 8 3 1,86 1,14 40 45,6
147 127
 
  Kopecek Ivan S60   F CZE 1931 0 Moravska Slavia Brno 3,0 26,0 33,5 2 9 3 3,89 -0,89 20 -17,8
148 126
 
  Prachar Josef S60   F CZE 1933 0 Grop Praha 3,0 25,5 32,5 2 8 3 4,57 -1,57 20 -31,4
149 116
 
  Naalden Marc     F NED 1968 0   3,0 25,5 32,0 2 9 3 5,21 -2,21 20 -44,2
150 147
 
  Kabat Josef S60   F CZE 1866 0 Sokol Brandys N. Labem 3,0 21,5 27,5 3 9 3 4,19 -1,19 20 -23,8
151 128
 
  Petras Milan     F CZE 1931 0 Sk Bohnice 2,5 32,5 41,0 2 8 2,5 2,84 -0,34 20 -6,8
152 134
 
  Balkova Anna   w F CZE 1920 0 Unichess 2,5 26,0 34,5 1 7 1,5 3,22 -1,72 20 -34,4
153 170
 
  Kuchta Jiri     F CZE 1624 0 Tj Praga Praha 2,5 25,0 32,5 1 9 2,5 1,51 0,99 20 19,8
154 151
 
  Martirosyan Ara U16   F CZE 1833 0 Sk Aurora 2,5 24,5 31,0 0 7 1,5 2,84 -1,34 40 -53,6
155 158
 
  Molnar Ladislav S60   F CZE 1790 0 Tietz Karlovy Vary 2,5 24,0 30,5 1 9 2,5 2,78 -0,28 20 -5,6
156 160
 
  Sundin Emanuel     F SWE 1754 0 Gnarps Sk 2,5 23,5 30,0 2 9 2,5 2,80 -0,30 40 -12,0
157 89
 
  Krischke Arnold     F CZE 2047 0 Tj Praga Praha 2,0 31,0 39,5 2 9 2 5,50 -3,50 20 -70,0
158 17
 
FM Vichnar David     F CZE 2360 0 Sk Sokol Vysehrad 2,0 31,0 39,5 1 5 2 3,96 -1,96 20 -39,2
159 171
 
  Jacobsen Elise Sjottem U16   F NOR 1560 0   2,0 30,0 40,0 0 7 1 0,69 0,31 40 12,4
160 37
 
  Brokken Dennis     F NED 2268 0 De Drie Torens 2,0 30,0 39,5 2 3 2 2,03 -0,03 20 -0,6
161 117
 
  Vladyka Vaclav     F CZE 1967 0 Sk Ceska Lipa 2,0 29,0 36,0 1 7 2 3,12 -1,12 20 -22,4
162 67
 
FM Kuba Stanislav S60   F CZE 2141 0 Sk Kdyne 2,0 27,5 36,0 2 3 2 2,41 -0,41 20 -8,2
163 168
 
  Rericha Miroslav     F CZE 1643 0 Sokol Kobylisy Praha 2,0 24,5 32,0 0 9 2 2,02 -0,02 20 -0,4
164 167
 
  Privoznik Lubos     F CZE 1657 0 Tj Praga Praha 2,0 21,5 29,5 1 9 2 2,38 -0,38 20 -7,6
165 166
 
  Zak Jiri S60   F CZE 1672 0 Sk Mosad Ceska Kamenice 2,0 20,0 26,0 0 8 1 2,06 -1,06 20 -21,2
166 164
 
  Kotlant Tomas     F CZE 1692 0 Sk Bohemia Pardubice 1,5 22,5 29,5 0 8 1,5 2,20 -0,70 20 -14,0
167 149
 
  Karneges William S60   F CZE 1854 0 Sk Loko Praha 1,0 26,0 33,5 1 3 1 0,42 0,58 40 23,2
168 142
 
  Plchot Miroslav     F CZE 1877 0 Tj Spartak Vrchlabi 1,0 25,5 32,5 0 6 1 1,96 -0,96 20 -19,2
169 154
 
  Horyna Josef S60   F CZE 1815 0 Tj Sokol Vrsovice 1,0 24,0 31,0 0 7 1 2,51 -1,51 20 -30,2
170 133
 
  Pribylova Sofie U16 w F CZE 1922 0 Sk Porg Praha 0,5 23,0 30,0 0 3 0,5 0,78 -0,28 40 -11,2
171 85
 
  Ponec Josef     F BRA 2056 0   0,0 21,0 27,0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0

Pairings/Results

Round 9 on 2016/01/15 at 09,00

Bo. No.     Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts.   Name Rtg   No.
1 82
 
  Hovsepyan Vardan 2067 6 0 - 1 7 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2378
 
13
2 4
 
GM Teske Henrik 2461 6 - 6 GM Gundavaa Bayarsaikhan 2507
 
1
3 12
 
  Schmidt-Schaeffer Sebastian 2381 6 1 - 0 6 GM Gavrilov Alexei 2425
 
7
4 27
 
FM Hoefelsauer Thomas 2304 6 0 - 1 6 IM Rzayev Bahruz 2400
 
11
5 33
 
  Wisniewski Michal 2270 6 0 - 1 6 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M. 2241
 
45
6 14
 
IM Plischki Sebastian 2377 5 0 - 1 5 IM Jurcik Marian 2500
 
2
7 15
 
FM Shevchenko Kirill 2373 5 - 5 GM Sergeev Vladimir 2452
 
5
8 6
 
GM Meister Yakov 2446 5 1 - 0 5 FM Jurcik Martin 2349
 
20
9 8
 
FM Rydl Jiri 2412 5 1 - 0 5 FM Pultorak Jan 2317
 
23
10 41
 
WIM Olsarova Karolina 2252 5 0 - 1 5 GM Manik Mikulas 2406
 
9
11 10
 
IM Kohlweyer Bernd 2404 5 - 5 FM Chen Pengyu 2308
 
26
12 18
 
GM Ivanov Mikhail M. 2359 5 - 5 FM Matsenko Andrei 2347
 
21
13 51
 
FM Michalczak Thomas 2215 5 - 5 IM Frolov Artur 2499
 
3
14 24
 
FM Mikalsen Erlend 2314 5 - 5   Eriksson Christian Altenburg 2190
 
60
15 83
 
  Gungl Theo 2062 5 - 5 FM Ripari Marcelo 2310
 
25
16 55
 
  Sindler Michal 2196 5 - 5   Kachar Vladimir 2271
 
32
17 113
 
  Motornov Vladimir 1972 5 0 - 1 5 IM Bystrov Sergej 2268
 
35
18 114
 
  Pozimski Szymon 1972 5 - 5   Kierzek Matthias 2244
 
44
19 47
 
  Postupa Pavel 2233 5 - 5   Ilandzis Spyridon 2136
 
68
20 48
 
  Stefanov Emil 2228 5 - 5   Valantiejus Vaidotas 2080
 
80
21 49
 
  Golcman Evgeny 2221 5 1 - 0 5   Jakaityte Ruta 1943
 
124
22 119
 
WFM Hincu Olga 1964 5 - 5 IM Gluckman David 2219
 
50
23 16
 
FM Lokander Martin 2369 4 1 - 0 4   Grove Michael 2056
 
84
24 53
 
  Koehler Gerhard 2202 4 - 4   Kowalczyk Pawel 2350
 
19
25 29
 
FM Al Argha Hisham 2274 4 - 4 WIM Cherednichenko Elena 2142
 
66
26 71
 
  Hrdina Robin 2122 4 - 4 FM Low Zhen Yu Cyrus 2269
 
34
27 110
 
  Risting Eivind Olav 1977 4 0 - 1 4 FM Liu Yi 2268
 
36
28 39
 
IM Chetverik Maxim 2260 4 - 4   Hristov Hristo Mitov 2114
 
74
29 43
 
FM Chekletsov Ilya 2246 4 - 4   Fox Anthony 1966
 
118
30 52
 
FM Burnett Andrew 2210 4 1 - 0 4   Oglaza Oskar 2029
 
94
31 131
 
  Schuettler Thomas 1929 4 0 - 1 4 FM Stoynov Ivan 2284
 
28
32 31
 
IM Borsos Bogdan 2271 4 0 - 1 4   Yapar Nedim 2021
 
95
33 42
 
FM Matras Ondrej 2247 4 1 - 0 4   Poessel Christian 2020
 
96
34 97
 
  Mindl Josef 2016 4 - 4   Brzezinski Adam 2238
 
46
35 123
 
  Novak Vaclav 1951 4 0 - 1 4 IM Volodin Viktor 2201
 
54
36 101
 
  Ortoft Kai 2001 4 - 4   Christensen Bo Garner 2195
 
56
37 63
 
  Woloch Oskar 2149 4 1 - 0 4   Prieto Alberto 2000
 
102
38 69
 
  Pycha Patrik 2129 4 1 - 0 4   Szudra Heinz-Werner 1993
 
105
39 73
 
  Lauritsen Martin Lee 2121 4 - 4   Darnell Anton 1979
 
108
40 75
 
FM Vokoun Jan 2113 4 1 - 0 4   Vystrcil Martin 1976
 
111
41 145
 
  Smid Radek 1872 4 0 - 1 4   Fogel Pierre 2109
 
76
42 79
 
  Pochinkov Andrey 2084 4 1 - 0 4   Hanzluvka Peter 1925
 
132
43 86
 
  Tuomainen Felix 2055 4 1 - 0 4   Pesola Jyrki 1907
 
138
44 93
 
WFM Kierzek Mira 2040 4 1 - 0 4   Bjornes Leif 1841
 
150
45 121
 
  Matejovsky Ondrej 1955 4 0 - 1 3   Yakimenko Alexander A. 2195
 
57
46 59
 
WIM Jascenko Olga 2192 3 1 - 0 3   Ludvik Tomas 1830
 
152
47 109
 
  Radics Laszlo 1977 3 - 3   Havelka Jan 2121
 
72
48 115
 
  Gerritse Youri 1971 3 - 3   Pick Stepan 2046
 
90
49 91
 
  Cafolla Peter 2045 3 0 - 1 3   Tsaruk Maksim 1953
 
122
50 135
 
  Sargsjan Karen 1920 3 1 - 0 3   Kotlowski Tomasz 2041
 
92
51 99
 
  Kucera Tomas 2011 3 1 - 0 3   Bystritskiy Daniil 1875
 
144
52 139
 
  Pavlicek Petr 1898 3 - 3   Zemlicka Vit 1991
 
106
53 107
 
  Radai Zoltan Mate 1986 3 - 3   Pribyl Viktor 1810
 
155
54 161
 
FM Gluckman Paul 1742 3 1 - 0 3   Hradecky Ivo 2054
 
88
55 77
 
  Plasil Petr 2094 3 - 3   Wagner Leopold Franziskus 1877
 
143
56 87
 
  Dufner Andreas 2054 3 - 3   Lindblom Roar 1867
 
146
57 141
 
  Nemcova Karin 1879 3 1 - 0 3 WFM Orlyanskaya Darya 2013
 
98
58 148
 
  Seehagen Jan 1863 3 - 3   Hackel Ludek 1998
 
104
59 157
 
  Kadonas Kestutis 1796 3 1 - 0 3   Zakoucka Adela 1974
 
112
60 153
 
  Vlkova Anezka 1816 3 1 - 0 3   Kopecek Ivan 1931
 
127
61 162
 
  Molkanov Oleg 1742 3 0 - 1 3   Vrecion Jiri 1915
 
136
62 137
 
  Chekletsov Egor 1908 3 - 3   Van Der Sloot Olaf 1807
 
156
63 125
 
  Jahoda Ladislav 1936 2 - 3   Nemcova Kamila 1716
 
163
64 128
 
  Petras Milan 1931 2 0 - 1 2   Stepanek Svatopluk 1883
 
140
65 158
 
  Molnar Ladislav 1790 2 0 - 1 2   Strand Oyvin 1931
 
129
66 165
 
  Brhlik Antonin 1684 2 1 - 0 2   Krischke Arnold 2047
 
89
67 167
 
  Privoznik Lubos 1657 2 0 - 1 2   Naalden Marc 1968
 
116
68 126
 
  Prachar Josef 1933 2 1 - 0 2   Zak Jiri 1672
 
166
69 170
 
  Kuchta Jiri 1624 2 - 2   Balkova Anna 1920
 
134
70 147
 
  Kabat Josef 1866 2 1 - 0 2   Rericha Miroslav 1643
 
168
71 160
 
  Sundin Emanuel 1754 1 1 - 0 1   Kotlant Tomas 1692
 
164
72 151
 
  Martirosyan Ara 1833 1 1     bye      
73 17
 
FM Vichnar David 2360 2 0     not paired      
74 22
 
FM Radionov Timur 2321 5 0     not paired      
75 30
 
  Svana Peter 2272 3 0     not paired      
76 37
 
  Brokken Dennis 2268 2 0     not paired      
77 38
 
  Jacobi Robin 2268 4 0     not paired      
78 40
 
IM Kantorik Marian 2252 5 0     not paired      
79 58
 
  Jelinek Michal 2193 3 0     not paired      
80 61
 
FM Bartos Jan 2176 3 0     not paired      
81 62
 
  Brhel Jan 2151 4 0     not paired      
82 64
 
FM Hrbolka-Sen. Ladislav 2147 3 0     not paired      
83 65
 
  Ranaldi Lucas 2143 4 0     not paired      
84 67
 
FM Kuba Stanislav 2141 2 0     not paired      
85 70
 
  Gkogkas Dimitros 2124 4 0     not paired      
86 78
 
  Nilsen Martin 2092 4 0     not paired      
87 81
 
  Vrchotka Josef 2070 3 0     not paired      
88 85
 
  Ponec Josef 2056 0 0     not paired      
89 100
 
  Fossan Andreas 2009 4 0     not paired      
90 103
 
  Lacina Filip 1999 4 0     not paired      
91 117
 
  Vladyka Vaclav 1967 2 0     not paired      
92 120
 
  Malinovsky Petr 1955 4 0     not paired      
93 130
 
  Haase Pavel 1929 3 0     not paired      
94 133
 
  Pribylova Sofie 1922 0     not paired      
95 142
 
  Plchot Miroslav 1877 1 0     not paired      
96 149
 
  Karneges William 1854 1 0     not paired      
97 154
 
  Horyna Josef 1815 1 0     not paired      
98 159
 
  Greibrokk Ingrid 1777 3 0     not paired      
99 169
 
  Nass Sara 1627 4 0     not paired      
100 171
 
  Jacobsen Elise Sjottem 1560 2 0     not paired      

 

Round 8 on 2016/01/14 at 16,00

Bo. No.     Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts.   Name Rtg   No.
1 13
 
IM Atalik Ekaterina 2378 6 1 - 0 5 GM Meister Yakov 2446
 
6
2 1
 
GM Gundavaa Bayarsaikhan 2507 5 1 - 0 5 IM Plischki Sebastian 2377
 
14
3 26
 
FM Chen Pengyu 2308 5 0 - 1 5 GM Teske Henrik 2461
 
4
4 7
 
GM Gavrilov Alexei 2425 5 1 - 0 5 FM Shevchenko Kirill 2373
 
15
5 9
 
GM Manik Mikulas 2406 5 0 - 1 5   Hovsepyan Vardan 2067
 
82
6 11
 
IM Rzayev Bahruz 2400 5 - 5   Wisniewski Michal 2270
 
33
7 35
 
IM Bystrov Sergej 2268 5 0 - 1 5   Schmidt-Schaeffer Sebastian 2381
 
12
8 20
 
FM Jurcik Martin 2349 5 - 5 WIM Olsarova Karolina 2252
 
41
9 45
 
IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M. 2241 5 1 - 0 5 FM Mikalsen Erlend 2314
 
24
10 27
 
FM Hoefelsauer Thomas 2304 5 1 - 0 5   Postupa Pavel 2233
 
47
11 2
 
IM Jurcik Marian 2500 4 1 - 0 5   Motornov Vladimir 1972
 
113
12 3
 
IM Frolov Artur 2499 4 - 4   Stefanov Emil 2228
 
48
13 5
 
GM Sergeev Vladimir 2452 4 1 - 0 4 FM Burnett Andrew 2210
 
52
14 84
 
  Grove Michael 2056 4 0 - 1 4 FM Rydl Jiri 2412
 
8
15 34
 
FM Low Zhen Yu Cyrus 2269 4 0 - 1 4 IM Kohlweyer Bernd 2404
 
10
16 36
 
FM Liu Yi 2268 4 0 - 1 4 GM Ivanov Mikhail M. 2359
 
18
17 40
 
IM Kantorik Marian 2252 4 - 4 FM Radionov Timur 2321
 
22
18 23
 
FM Pultorak Jan 2317 4 1 - 0 4   Koehler Gerhard 2202
 
53
19 25
 
FM Ripari Marcelo 2310 4 - 4   Sindler Michal 2196
 
55
20 66
 
WIM Cherednichenko Elena 2142 4 - 4 FM Lokander Martin 2369
 
16
21 19
 
  Kowalczyk Pawel 2350 4 - 4   Hrdina Robin 2122
 
71
22 21
 
FM Matsenko Andrei 2347 4 1 - 0 4 FM Vokoun Jan 2113
 
75
23 68
 
  Ilandzis Spyridon 2136 4 1 - 0 4 FM Stoynov Ivan 2284
 
28
24 74
 
  Hristov Hristo Mitov 2114 4 - 4 FM Al Argha Hisham 2274
 
29
25 32
 
  Kachar Vladimir 2271 4 1 - 0 4   Tuomainen Felix 2055
 
86
26 70
 
  Gkogkas Dimitros 2124 4 - 4 IM Chetverik Maxim 2260
 
39
27 80
 
  Valantiejus Vaidotas 2080 4 1 - 0 4 FM Matras Ondrej 2247
 
42
28 94
 
  Oglaza Oskar 2029 4 - 4 FM Chekletsov Ilya 2246
 
43
29 44
 
  Kierzek Matthias 2244 4 1 - 0 4   Pochinkov Andrey 2084
 
79
30 46
 
  Brzezinski Adam 2238 4 0 - 1 4   Gungl Theo 2062
 
83
31 96
 
  Poessel Christian 2020 4 0 - 1 4   Golcman Evgeny 2221
 
49
32 50
 
IM Gluckman David 2219 4 1 - 0 4   Yapar Nedim 2021
 
95
33 100
 
  Fossan Andreas 2009 4 0 - 1 4 FM Michalczak Thomas 2215
 
51
34 60
 
  Eriksson Christian Altenburg 2190 4 1 - 0 4   Lacina Filip 1999
 
103
35 62
 
  Brhel Jan 2151 4 0 - 1 4   Pozimski Szymon 1972
 
114
36 124
 
  Jakaityte Ruta 1943 4 1 - 0 4   Woloch Oskar 2149
 
63
37 65
 
  Ranaldi Lucas 2143 4 - 4   Schuettler Thomas 1929
 
131
38 64
 
FM Hrbolka-Sen. Ladislav 2147 3 0 - 1 4 WFM Hincu Olga 1964
 
119
39 105
 
  Szudra Heinz-Werner 1993 3 - 3 IM Borsos Bogdan 2271
 
31
40 54
 
IM Volodin Viktor 2201 3 - 3   Matejovsky Ondrej 1955
 
121
41 110
 
  Risting Eivind Olav 1977 3 + - - 3 FM Bartos Jan 2176
 
61
42 108
 
  Darnell Anton 1979 3 - 3   Pycha Patrik 2129
 
69
43 78
 
  Nilsen Martin 2092 3 - 3   Vystrcil Martin 1976
 
111
44 118
 
  Fox Anthony 1966 3 1 - 0 3   Vrchotka Josef 2070
 
81
45 92
 
  Kotlowski Tomasz 2041 3 0 - 1 3   Nass Sara 1627
 
169
46 120
 
  Malinovsky Petr 1955 3 - 3   Mindl Josef 2016
 
97
47 150
 
  Bjornes Leif 1841 3 - 3   Ortoft Kai 2001
 
101
48 112
 
  Zakoucka Adela 1974 3 0 - 1 3   Christensen Bo Garner 2195
 
56
49 57
 
  Yakimenko Alexander A. 2195 3 - 3   Gerritse Youri 1971
 
115
50 58
 
  Jelinek Michal 2193 3 0 - 1 3   Novak Vaclav 1951
 
123
51 122
 
  Tsaruk Maksim 1953 3 - 3 WIM Jascenko Olga 2192
 
59
52 72
 
  Havelka Jan 2121 3 - 3   Sargsjan Karen 1920
 
135
53 127
 
  Kopecek Ivan 1931 3 0 - 1 3   Lauritsen Martin Lee 2121
 
73
54 76
 
  Fogel Pierre 2109 3 1 - 0 3   Chekletsov Egor 1908
 
137
55 132
 
  Hanzluvka Peter 1925 3 1 - 0 3   Plasil Petr 2094
 
77
56 138
 
  Pesola Jyrki 1907 3 1 - 0 3   Dufner Andreas 2054
 
87
57 90
 
  Pick Stepan 2046 3 - 3   Pavlicek Petr 1898
 
139
58 152
 
  Ludvik Tomas 1830 3 - 3   Cafolla Peter 2045
 
91
59 163
 
  Nemcova Kamila 1716 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Kierzek Mira 2040
 
93
60 98
 
WFM Orlyanskaya Darya 2013 3 0 - 1 3   Smid Radek 1872
 
145
61 102
 
  Prieto Alberto 2000 3 1 - 0 3   Vlkova Anezka 1816
 
153
62 106
 
  Zemlicka Vit 1991 3 - 3 FM Gluckman Paul 1742
 
161
63 144
 
  Bystritskiy Daniil 1875 3 - 3   Radai Zoltan Mate 1986
 
107
64 104
 
  Hackel Ludek 1998 2 - 2   Greibrokk Ingrid 1777
 
159
65 140
 
  Stepanek Svatopluk 1883 2 0 - 1 2   Radics Laszlo 1977
 
109
66 128
 
  Petras Milan 1931 2 - - + 2   Pribyl Viktor 1810
 
155
67 130
 
  Haase Pavel 1929 2 - 2   Molkanov Oleg 1742
 
162
68 156
 
  Van Der Sloot Olaf 1807 2 - 2   Nemcova Karin 1879
 
141
69 88
 
  Hradecky Ivo 2054 2 1 - 0 2   Kabat Josef 1866
 
147
70 89
 
  Krischke Arnold 2047 2 0 - 1 2   Seehagen Jan 1863
 
148
71 116
 
  Naalden Marc 1968 2 0 - 1 2   Kadonas Kestutis 1796
 
157
72 125
 
  Jahoda Ladislav 1936 2 - 2   Molnar Ladislav 1790
 
158
73 136
 
  Vrecion Jiri 1915 2 1 - 0 2   Brhlik Antonin 1684
 
165
74 143
 
  Wagner Leopold Franziskus 1877 2 1 - 0 2   Kuchta Jiri 1624
 
170
75 146
 
  Lindblom Roar 1867 2 1 - 0 2   Jacobsen Elise Sjottem 1560
 
171
76 168
 
  Rericha Miroslav 1643 1 - 1   Prachar Josef 1933
 
126
77 129
 
  Strand Oyvin 1931 1 1 - 0 1   Sundin Emanuel 1754
 
160
78 164
 
  Kotlant Tomas 1692 1 - 1   Martirosyan Ara 1833
 
151
79 154
 
  Horyna Josef 1815 1 0 - 1 1   Privoznik Lubos 1657
 
167
80 166
 
  Zak Jiri 1672 1 1     bye      
81 17
 
FM Vichnar David 2360 2 0     not paired      
82 30
 
  Svana Peter 2272 3 0     not paired      
83 37
 
  Brokken Dennis 2268 2 0     not paired      
84 38
 
  Jacobi Robin 2268 4 0     not paired      
85 67
 
FM Kuba Stanislav 2141 2 0     not paired      
86 85
 
  Ponec Josef 2056 0 0     not paired      
87 99
 
  Kucera Tomas 2011 3 0     not paired      
88 117
 
  Vladyka Vaclav 1967 2 0     not paired      
89 133
 
  Pribylova Sofie 1922 0     not paired      
90 134
 
  Balkova Anna 1920 2 0     not paired      
91 142
 
  Plchot Miroslav 1877 1 0     not paired      
92 149
 
  Karneges William 1854 1 0     not paired      

Round 7 on 2016/01/13 at 16,00

Bo. No.     Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts.   Name Rtg   No.
1 14
 
IM Plischki Sebastian 2377 5 - 5 GM Gavrilov Alexei 2425
 
7
2 33
 
  Wisniewski Michal 2270 5 - 5 GM Manik Mikulas 2406
 
9
3 11
 
IM Rzayev Bahruz 2400 5 - 5 FM Shevchenko Kirill 2373
 
15
4 12
 
  Schmidt-Schaeffer Sebastian 2381 5 0 - 1 5 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2378
 
13
5 22
 
FM Radionov Timur 2321 4 0 - 1 4 GM Gundavaa Bayarsaikhan 2507
 
1
6 2
 
IM Jurcik Marian 2500 4 0 - 1 4 FM Chen Pengyu 2308
 
26
7 4
 
GM Teske Henrik 2461 4 1 - 0 4 GM Ivanov Mikhail M. 2359
 
18
8 82
 
  Hovsepyan Vardan 2067 4 1 - 0 4 GM Sergeev Vladimir 2452
 
5
9 6
 
GM Meister Yakov 2446 4 1 - 0 4   Grove Michael 2056
 
84
10 45
 
IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M. 2241 4 - 4 IM Frolov Artur 2499
 
3
11 8
 
FM Rydl Jiri 2412 4 - 4 IM Kantorik Marian 2252
 
40
12 10
 
IM Kohlweyer Bernd 2404 4 - 4 FM Liu Yi 2268
 
36
13 41
 
WIM Olsarova Karolina 2252 4 1 - 0 4   Kowalczyk Pawel 2350
 
19
14 20
 
FM Jurcik Martin 2349 4 1 - 0 4   Brzezinski Adam 2238
 
46
15 47
 
  Postupa Pavel 2233 4 1 - 0 4 FM Matsenko Andrei 2347
 
21
16 48
 
  Stefanov Emil 2228 4 - 4 FM Pultorak Jan 2317
 
23
17 24
 
FM Mikalsen Erlend 2314 4 1 - 0 4   Valantiejus Vaidotas 2080
 
80
18 53
 
  Koehler Gerhard 2202 4 - 4 FM Ripari Marcelo 2310
 
25
19 51
 
FM Michalczak Thomas 2215 4 0 - 1 4 FM Hoefelsauer Thomas 2304
 
27
20 113
 
  Motornov Vladimir 1972 4 1 - 0 4   Kachar Vladimir 2271
 
32
21 35
 
IM Bystrov Sergej 2268 4 1 - 0 4   Ilandzis Spyridon 2136
 
68
22 16
 
FM Lokander Martin 2369 3 - 3   Ranaldi Lucas 2143
 
65
23 28
 
FM Stoynov Ivan 2284 3 - 3   Hristov Hristo Mitov 2114
 
74
24 29
 
FM Al Argha Hisham 2274 3 - 3   Gkogkas Dimitros 2124
 
70
25 69
 
  Pycha Patrik 2129 3 0 - 1 3 FM Low Zhen Yu Cyrus 2269
 
34
26 101
 
  Ortoft Kai 2001 3 0 - 1 3   Jacobi Robin 2268
 
38
27 42
 
FM Matras Ondrej 2247 3 - 3   Oglaza Oskar 2029
 
94
28 43
 
FM Chekletsov Ilya 2246 3 - 3   Poessel Christian 2020
 
96
29 103
 
  Lacina Filip 1999 3 - 3   Kierzek Matthias 2244
 
44
30 114
 
  Pozimski Szymon 1972 3 - 3 IM Gluckman David 2219
 
50
31 52
 
FM Burnett Andrew 2210 3 1 - 0 3   Darnell Anton 1979
 
108
32 55
 
  Sindler Michal 2196 3 1 - 0 3   Malinovsky Petr 1955
 
120
33 131
 
  Schuettler Thomas 1929 3 - 3   Brhel Jan 2151
 
62
34 86
 
  Tuomainen Felix 2055 3 1 - 0 3   Svana Peter 2272
 
30
35 31
 
IM Borsos Bogdan 2271 3 - 3   Kotlowski Tomasz 2041
 
92
36 39
 
IM Chetverik Maxim 2260 3 1 - 0 3 WFM Orlyanskaya Darya 2013
 
98
37 49
 
  Golcman Evgeny 2221 3 1 - 0 3   Prieto Alberto 2000
 
102
38 95
 
  Yapar Nedim 2021 3 1 - 0 3   Jelinek Michal 2193
 
58
39 59
 
WIM Jascenko Olga 2192 3 0 - 1 3   Fossan Andreas 2009
 
100
40 107
 
  Radai Zoltan Mate 1986 3 0 - 1 3   Eriksson Christian Altenburg 2190
 
60
41 61
 
FM Bartos Jan 2176 3 - 3   Szudra Heinz-Werner 1993
 
105
42 63
 
  Woloch Oskar 2149 3 1 - 0 3   Zemlicka Vit 1991
 
106
43 111
 
  Vystrcil Martin 1976 3 - 3 FM Hrbolka-Sen. Ladislav 2147
 
64
44 115
 
  Gerritse Youri 1971 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Cherednichenko Elena 2142
 
66
45 71
 
  Hrdina Robin 2122 3 1 - 0 3   Tsaruk Maksim 1953
 
122
46 73
 
  Lauritsen Martin Lee 2121 3 0 - 1 3   Jakaityte Ruta 1943
 
124
47 75
 
FM Vokoun Jan 2113 3 1 - 0 3   Hanzluvka Peter 1925
 
132
48 119
 
WFM Hincu Olga 1964 3 1 - 0 3   Fogel Pierre 2109
 
76
49 121
 
  Matejovsky Ondrej 1955 3 - 3   Nilsen Martin 2092
 
78
50 79
 
  Pochinkov Andrey 2084 3 1 - 0 3   Pesola Jyrki 1907
 
138
51 81
 
  Vrchotka Josef 2070 3 - 3   Bjornes Leif 1841
 
150
52 83
 
  Gungl Theo 2062 3 1 - 0 3   Ludvik Tomas 1830
 
152
53 137
 
  Chekletsov Egor 1908 3 0 - 1 2 IM Volodin Viktor 2201
 
54
54 139
 
  Pavlicek Petr 1898 2 - 2   Havelka Jan 2121
 
72
55 145
 
  Smid Radek 1872 2 - 2   Pick Stepan 2046
 
90
56 97
 
  Mindl Josef 2016 2 1 - 0 2   Van Der Sloot Olaf 1807
 
156
57 141
 
  Nemcova Karin 1879 2 0 - 1 2   Kucera Tomas 2011
 
99
58 155
 
  Pribyl Viktor 1810 2 0 - 1 2   Risting Eivind Olav 1977
 
110
59 162
 
  Molkanov Oleg 1742 2 0 - 1 2   Fox Anthony 1966
 
118
60 169
 
  Nass Sara 1627 2 1 - 0 2   Petras Milan 1931
 
128
61 56
 
  Christensen Bo Garner 2195 2 1 - 0 2   Stepanek Svatopluk 1883
 
140
62 134
 
  Balkova Anna 1920 2 0 - 1 2   Yakimenko Alexander A. 2195
 
57
63 77
 
  Plasil Petr 2094 2 1 - 0 2   Vrecion Jiri 1915
 
136
64 87
 
  Dufner Andreas 2054 2 1 - 0 2   Wagner Leopold Franziskus 1877
 
143
65 88
 
  Hradecky Ivo 2054 2 0 - 1 2   Bystritskiy Daniil 1875
 
144
66 135
 
  Sargsjan Karen 1920 2 1 - 0 2   Krischke Arnold 2047
 
89
67 91
 
  Cafolla Peter 2045 2 1 - 0 2   Molnar Ladislav 1790
 
158
68 93
 
WFM Kierzek Mira 2040 2 1 - 0 2   Seehagen Jan 1863
 
148
69 147
 
  Kabat Josef 1866 2 0 - 1 2   Zakoucka Adela 1974
 
112
70 153
 
  Vlkova Anezka 1816 2 1 - 0 2   Naalden Marc 1968
 
116
71 117
 
  Vladyka Vaclav 1967 2 0 - 1 2   Nemcova Kamila 1716
 
163
72 157
 
  Kadonas Kestutis 1796 2 0 - 1 2   Novak Vaclav 1951
 
123
73 161
 
FM Gluckman Paul 1742 2 1 - 0 2   Jahoda Ladislav 1936
 
125
74 165
 
  Brhlik Antonin 1684 2 0 - 1 2   Kopecek Ivan 1931
 
127
75 159
 
  Greibrokk Ingrid 1777 2 - 2   Haase Pavel 1929
 
130
76 160
 
  Sundin Emanuel 1754 1 0 - 1 1   Hackel Ludek 1998
 
104
77 109
 
  Radics Laszlo 1977 1 1 - 0 1   Rericha Miroslav 1643
 
168
78 171
 
  Jacobsen Elise Sjottem 1560 1 - 1   Strand Oyvin 1931
 
129
79 167
 
  Privoznik Lubos 1657 1 0 - 1 1   Lindblom Roar 1867
 
146
80 151
 
  Martirosyan Ara 1833 1 0 - 1 1   Kuchta Jiri 1624
 
170
81 166
 
  Zak Jiri 1672 -   Horyna Josef 1815
 
154
82 17
 
FM Vichnar David 2360 2 0     not paired      
83 37
 
  Brokken Dennis 2268 2 0     not paired      
84 67
 
FM Kuba Stanislav 2141 2 0     not paired      
85 85
 
  Ponec Josef 2056 0 0     not paired      
86 126
 
  Prachar Josef 1933 1 0     not paired      
87 133
 
  Pribylova Sofie 1922 0     not paired      
88 142
 
  Plchot Miroslav 1877 1 0     not paired      
89 149
 
  Karneges William 1854 1 0     not paired      
90 164
 
  Kotlant Tomas 1692 1 0     not paired    

 

Round 6 on 2016/01/12 at 16,00

Bo. No.     Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts.   Name Rtg   No.
1 7
 
GM Gavrilov Alexei 2425 4 - 4 IM Rzayev Bahruz 2400
 
11
2 13
 
IM Atalik Ekaterina 2378 4 - 4 GM Teske Henrik 2461
 
4
3 18
 
GM Ivanov Mikhail M. 2359 4 - 4 IM Jurcik Marian 2500
 
2
4 3
 
IM Frolov Artur 2499 4 0 - 1 4   Wisniewski Michal 2270
 
33
5 5
 
GM Sergeev Vladimir 2452 4 - 4 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M. 2241
 
45
6 9
 
GM Manik Mikulas 2406 4 1 - 0 4   Postupa Pavel 2233
 
47
7 19
 
  Kowalczyk Pawel 2350 4 0 - 1 4   Schmidt-Schaeffer Sebastian 2381
 
12
8 41
 
WIM Olsarova Karolina 2252 4 0 - 1 4 IM Plischki Sebastian 2377
 
14
9 15
 
FM Shevchenko Kirill 2373 4 1 - 0 4   Koehler Gerhard 2202
 
53
10 1
 
GM Gundavaa Bayarsaikhan 2507 3 1 - 0 3 FM Matras Ondrej 2247
 
42
11 38
 
  Jacobi Robin 2268 3 0 - 1 3 GM Meister Yakov 2446
 
6
12 36
 
FM Liu Yi 2268 3 - 3 FM Rydl Jiri 2412
 
8
13 40
 
IM Kantorik Marian 2252 3 - 3 IM Kohlweyer Bernd 2404
 
10
14 21
 
FM Matsenko Andrei 2347 3 - 3 FM Michalczak Thomas 2215
 
51
15 62
 
  Brhel Jan 2151 3 0 - 1 3 FM Radionov Timur 2321
 
22
16 46
 
  Brzezinski Adam 2238 3 - 3 FM Mikalsen Erlend 2314
 
24
17 70
 
  Gkogkas Dimitros 2124 3 0 - 1 3 FM Chen Pengyu 2308
 
26
18 84
 
  Grove Michael 2056 3 1 - 0 3 FM Stoynov Ivan 2284
 
28
19 34
 
FM Low Zhen Yu Cyrus 2269 3 0 - 1 3   Hovsepyan Vardan 2067
 
82
20 74
 
  Hristov Hristo Mitov 2114 3 - 3 FM Lokander Martin 2369
 
16
21 78
 
  Nilsen Martin 2092 3 0 - 1 3 FM Jurcik Martin 2349
 
20
22 23
 
FM Pultorak Jan 2317 3 1 - 0 3 WIM Jascenko Olga 2192
 
59
23 25
 
FM Ripari Marcelo 2310 3 1 - 0 3   Hrdina Robin 2122
 
71
24 27
 
FM Hoefelsauer Thomas 2304 3 1 - 0 3   Lauritsen Martin Lee 2121
 
73
25 68
 
  Ilandzis Spyridon 2136 3 1 - 0 3 IM Borsos Bogdan 2271
 
31
26 32
 
  Kachar Vladimir 2271 3 1 - 0 3   Gungl Theo 2062
 
83
27 92
 
  Kotlowski Tomasz 2041 3 0 - 1 3 IM Bystrov Sergej 2268
 
35
28 80
 
  Valantiejus Vaidotas 2080 3 1 - 0 3 IM Chetverik Maxim 2260
 
39
29 108
 
  Darnell Anton 1979 3 - 3 FM Chekletsov Ilya 2246
 
43
30 48
 
  Stefanov Emil 2228 3 1 - 0 3   Yapar Nedim 2021
 
95
31 120
 
  Malinovsky Petr 1955 3 - 2   Golcman Evgeny 2221
 
49
32 50
 
IM Gluckman David 2219 3 - 3   Lacina Filip 1999
 
103
33 58
 
  Jelinek Michal 2193 3 0 - 1 3   Motornov Vladimir 1972
 
113
34 124
 
  Jakaityte Ruta 1943 3 0 - 1 2 FM Al Argha Hisham 2274
 
29
35 98
 
WFM Orlyanskaya Darya 2013 2 - 2   Svana Peter 2272
 
30
36 44
 
  Kierzek Matthias 2244 2 1 - 0 2   Mindl Josef 2016
 
97
37 99
 
  Kucera Tomas 2011 2 0 - 1 2 FM Burnett Andrew 2210
 
52
38 54
 
IM Volodin Viktor 2201 2 0 - 1 2   Ortoft Kai 2001
 
101
39 118
 
  Fox Anthony 1966 2 0 - 1 2   Sindler Michal 2196
 
55
40 105
 
  Szudra Heinz-Werner 1993 2 - 2   Woloch Oskar 2149
 
63
41 64
 
FM Hrbolka-Sen. Ladislav 2147 2 - 2   Radai Zoltan Mate 1986
 
107
42 128
 
  Petras Milan 1931 2 0 - 1 2   Ranaldi Lucas 2143
 
65
43 66
 
WIM Cherednichenko Elena 2142 2 - 2   Vystrcil Martin 1976
 
111
44 110
 
  Risting Eivind Olav 1977 2 0 - 1 2   Pycha Patrik 2129
 
69
45 72
 
  Havelka Jan 2121 2 0 - 1 2   Pozimski Szymon 1972
 
114
46 138
 
  Pesola Jyrki 1907 2 - 2 FM Vokoun Jan 2113
 
75
47 76
 
  Fogel Pierre 2109 2 - 2   Matejovsky Ondrej 1955
 
121
48 150
 
  Bjornes Leif 1841 2 - 2   Tuomainen Felix 2055
 
86
49 94
 
  Oglaza Oskar 2029 2 1 - 0 2   Pavlicek Petr 1898
 
139
50 96
 
  Poessel Christian 2020 2 1 - 0 2   Molkanov Oleg 1742
 
162
51 57
 
  Yakimenko Alexander A. 2195 2 0 - 1 2   Schuettler Thomas 1929
 
131
52 56
 
  Christensen Bo Garner 2195 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Hincu Olga 1964
 
119
53 60
 
  Eriksson Christian Altenburg 2190 2 1 - 0 2   Vladyka Vaclav 1967
 
117
54 116
 
  Naalden Marc 1968 2 0 - 1 2 FM Bartos Jan 2176
 
61
55 122
 
  Tsaruk Maksim 1953 2 1 - 0 2   Plasil Petr 2094
 
77
56 123
 
  Novak Vaclav 1951 2 0 - 1 2   Pochinkov Andrey 2084
 
79
57 127
 
  Kopecek Ivan 1931 2 0 - 1 2   Vrchotka Josef 2070
 
81
58 132
 
  Hanzluvka Peter 1925 2 1 - 0 2   Dufner Andreas 2054
 
87
59 89
 
  Krischke Arnold 2047 2 0 - 1 2   Chekletsov Egor 1908
 
137
60 90
 
  Pick Stepan 2046 2 - 2   Nemcova Karin 1879
 
141
61 152
 
  Ludvik Tomas 1830 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Kierzek Mira 2040
 
93
62 100
 
  Fossan Andreas 2009 2 - 2   Smid Radek 1872
 
145
63 102
 
  Prieto Alberto 2000 2 1 - 0 2 FM Gluckman Paul 1742
 
161
64 106
 
  Zemlicka Vit 1991 2 1 - 0 2   Brhlik Antonin 1684
 
165
65 136
 
  Vrecion Jiri 1915 2 0 - 1 2   Gerritse Youri 1971
 
115
66 143
 
  Wagner Leopold Franziskus 1877 1 - 1   Hradecky Ivo 2054
 
88
67 144
 
  Bystritskiy Daniil 1875 1 - 1   Cafolla Peter 2045
 
91
68 104
 
  Hackel Ludek 1998 1 0 - 1 1   Pribyl Viktor 1810
 
155
69 156
 
  Van Der Sloot Olaf 1807 1 1 - 0 1   Radics Laszlo 1977
 
109
70 125
 
  Jahoda Ladislav 1936 1 - 1   Greibrokk Ingrid 1777
 
159
71 126
 
  Prachar Josef 1933 1 0 - 1 1   Nass Sara 1627
 
169
72 163
 
  Nemcova Kamila 1716 1 - 1   Balkova Anna 1920
 
134
73 158
 
  Molnar Ladislav 1790 1 - 1   Sargsjan Karen 1920
 
135
74 140
 
  Stepanek Svatopluk 1883 1 1 - 0 1   Jacobsen Elise Sjottem 1560
 
171
75 112
 
  Zakoucka Adela 1974 1 1 - 0 1   Martirosyan Ara 1833
 
151
76 148
 
  Seehagen Jan 1863 1 1 - 0 1   Strand Oyvin 1931
 
129
77 130
 
  Haase Pavel 1929 1 1 - 0 1   Kotlant Tomas 1692
 
164
78 142
 
  Plchot Miroslav 1877 1 0 - 1 1   Vlkova Anezka 1816
 
153
79 146
 
  Lindblom Roar 1867 1 0 - 1 1   Kadonas Kestutis 1796
 
157
80 170
 
  Kuchta Jiri 1624 1 0 - 1 1   Kabat Josef 1866
 
147
81 168
 
  Rericha Miroslav 1643 1 -   Privoznik Lubos 1657
 
167
82 166
 
  Zak Jiri 1672 0 - 1   Sundin Emanuel 1754
 
160
83 17
 
FM Vichnar David 2360 2 0     not paired      
84 37
 
  Brokken Dennis 2268 2 0     not paired      
85 67
 
FM Kuba Stanislav 2141 2 0     not paired      
86 85
 
  Ponec Josef 2056 0 0     not paired      
87 133
 
  Pribylova Sofie 1922 0     not paired      
88 149
 
  Karneges William 1854 1 0     not paired      
89 154
 
  Horyna Josef 1815 0     not paired    

Round 5 on 2016/01/11 at 16,00

Bo. No.     Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts.   Name Rtg   No.
1 2
 
IM Jurcik Marian 2500 3 - 4 GM Gavrilov Alexei 2425
 
7
2 1
 
GM Gundavaa Bayarsaikhan 2507 3 0 - 1 3 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2378
 
13
3 14
 
IM Plischki Sebastian 2377 3 - 3 IM Frolov Artur 2499
 
3
4 4
 
GM Teske Henrik 2461 3 - 3   Kowalczyk Pawel 2350
 
19
5 18
 
GM Ivanov Mikhail M. 2359 3 - 3 GM Manik Mikulas 2406
 
9
6 24
 
FM Mikalsen Erlend 2314 3 0 - 1 3 IM Rzayev Bahruz 2400
 
11
7 12
 
  Schmidt-Schaeffer Sebastian 2381 3 - 3 FM Shevchenko Kirill 2373
 
15
8 39
 
IM Chetverik Maxim 2260 3 0 - 1 3 GM Sergeev Vladimir 2452
 
5
9 6
 
GM Meister Yakov 2446 3 - 3 IM Kantorik Marian 2252
 
40
10 16
 
FM Lokander Martin 2369 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Olsarova Karolina 2252
 
41
11 42
 
FM Matras Ondrej 2247 3 - 3 FM Matsenko Andrei 2347
 
21
12 22
 
FM Radionov Timur 2321 3 - 3   Brzezinski Adam 2238
 
46
13 45
 
IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M. 2241 3 1 - 0 3 FM Pultorak Jan 2317
 
23
14 47
 
  Postupa Pavel 2233 3 1 - 0 3 FM Ripari Marcelo 2310
 
25
15 53
 
  Koehler Gerhard 2202 3 1 - 0 3 FM Hoefelsauer Thomas 2304
 
27
16 33
 
  Wisniewski Michal 2270 3 1 - 0 3   Stefanov Emil 2228
 
48
17 62
 
  Brhel Jan 2151 3 - 3 FM Liu Yi 2268
 
36
18 38
 
  Jacobi Robin 2268 3 - 3   Grove Michael 2056
 
84
19 52
 
FM Burnett Andrew 2210 2 0 - 1 2 FM Rydl Jiri 2412
 
8
20 10
 
IM Kohlweyer Bernd 2404 2 1 - 0 2 IM Volodin Viktor 2201
 
54
21 20
 
FM Jurcik Martin 2349 2 - 2   Jelinek Michal 2193
 
58
22 26
 
FM Chen Pengyu 2308 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Cherednichenko Elena 2142
 
66
23 28
 
FM Stoynov Ivan 2284 2 1 - 0 2   Havelka Jan 2121
 
72
24 30
 
  Svana Peter 2272 2 0 - 1 2   Gkogkas Dimitros 2124
 
70
25 71
 
  Hrdina Robin 2122 2 - 2   Kachar Vladimir 2271
 
32
26 63
 
  Woloch Oskar 2149 2 0 - 1 2 FM Low Zhen Yu Cyrus 2269
 
34
27 35
 
IM Bystrov Sergej 2268 2 - 2   Hristov Hristo Mitov 2114
 
74
28 43
 
FM Chekletsov Ilya 2246 2 - 2   Valantiejus Vaidotas 2080
 
80
29 82
 
  Hovsepyan Vardan 2067 2 1 - 0 2   Kierzek Matthias 2244
 
44
30 83
 
  Gungl Theo 2062 2 - 2 IM Gluckman David 2219
 
50
31 51
 
FM Michalczak Thomas 2215 2 1 - 0 2   Pesola Jyrki 1907
 
138
32 31
 
IM Borsos Bogdan 2271 2 1 - 0 2   Oglaza Oskar 2029
 
94
33 95
 
  Yapar Nedim 2021 2 1 - 0 2 FM Vichnar David 2360
 
17
34 29
 
FM Al Argha Hisham 2274 2 - 2   Kucera Tomas 2011
 
99
35 103
 
  Lacina Filip 1999 2 + - - 2   Brokken Dennis 2268
 
37
36 49
 
  Golcman Evgeny 2221 2 1 - 0 2   Fossan Andreas 2009
 
100
37 55
 
  Sindler Michal 2196 2 - 2   Szudra Heinz-Werner 1993
 
105
38 59
 
WIM Jascenko Olga 2192 2 1 - 0 2   Zemlicka Vit 1991
 
106
39 113
 
  Motornov Vladimir 1972 2 1 - 0 2   Eriksson Christian Altenburg 2190
 
60
40 61
 
FM Bartos Jan 2176 2 0 - 1 2   Darnell Anton 1979
 
108
41 114
 
  Pozimski Szymon 1972 2 - 2 FM Hrbolka-Sen. Ladislav 2147
 
64
42 65
 
  Ranaldi Lucas 2143 2 - 2   Risting Eivind Olav 1977
 
110
43 115
 
  Gerritse Youri 1971 2 0 - 1 2   Ilandzis Spyridon 2136
 
68
44 69
 
  Pycha Patrik 2129 2 - 2   Fox Anthony 1966
 
118
45 119
 
WFM Hincu Olga 1964 2 0 - 1 2   Lauritsen Martin Lee 2121
 
73
46 121
 
  Matejovsky Ondrej 1955 2 - 2 FM Vokoun Jan 2113
 
75
47 139
 
  Pavlicek Petr 1898 2 - 2   Fogel Pierre 2109
 
76
48 77
 
  Plasil Petr 2094 2 0 - 1 2   Malinovsky Petr 1955
 
120
49 145
 
  Smid Radek 1872 2 0 - 1 2   Nilsen Martin 2092
 
78
50 79
 
  Pochinkov Andrey 2084 2 0 - 1 2   Jakaityte Ruta 1943
 
124
51 161
 
FM Gluckman Paul 1742 2 0 - 1 2   Kotlowski Tomasz 2041
 
92
52 117
 
  Vladyka Vaclav 1967 1 - 1   Christensen Bo Garner 2195
 
56
53 81
 
  Vrchotka Josef 2070 1 - 1   Naalden Marc 1968
 
116
54 86
 
  Tuomainen Felix 2055 1 1 - 0 1   Jahoda Ladislav 1936
 
125
55 87
 
  Dufner Andreas 2054 1 - 1   Kopecek Ivan 1931
 
127
56 131
 
  Schuettler Thomas 1929 1 1 - 0 1   Hradecky Ivo 2054
 
88
57 137
 
  Chekletsov Egor 1908 1 - 1   Pick Stepan 2046
 
90
58 91
 
  Cafolla Peter 2045 1 0 - 1 1   Petras Milan 1931
 
128
59 93
 
WFM Kierzek Mira 2040 1 - 1   Vrecion Jiri 1915
 
136
60 155
 
  Pribyl Viktor 1810 1 0 - 1 1   Poessel Christian 2020
 
96
61 97
 
  Mindl Josef 2016 1 1 - 0 1   Stepanek Svatopluk 1883
 
140
62 159
 
  Greibrokk Ingrid 1777 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Orlyanskaya Darya 2013
 
98
63 101
 
  Ortoft Kai 2001 1 1 - 0 1   Wagner Leopold Franziskus 1877
 
143
64 162
 
  Molkanov Oleg 1742 1 1 - 0 1   Hackel Ludek 1998
 
104
65 107
 
  Radai Zoltan Mate 1986 1 1 - 0 1   Van Der Sloot Olaf 1807
 
156
66 109
 
  Radics Laszlo 1977 1 0 - 1 1   Bjornes Leif 1841
 
150
67 111
 
  Vystrcil Martin 1976 1 1 - 0 1   Jacobsen Elise Sjottem 1560
 
171
68 169
 
  Nass Sara 1627 1 0 - 1 1   Krischke Arnold 2047
 
89
69 102
 
  Prieto Alberto 2000 1 1 - 0 1   Plchot Miroslav 1877
 
142
70 141
 
  Nemcova Karin 1879 1 1 - 0 1   Zakoucka Adela 1974
 
112
71 147
 
  Kabat Josef 1866 1 0 - 1 1   Tsaruk Maksim 1953
 
122
72 123
 
  Novak Vaclav 1951 1 1 - 0 1   Martirosyan Ara 1833
 
151
73 129
 
  Strand Oyvin 1931 1 0 - 1 1   Ludvik Tomas 1830
 
152
74 165
 
  Brhlik Antonin 1684 1 1 - 0 1   Haase Pavel 1929
 
130
75 157
 
  Kadonas Kestutis 1796 1 0 - 1 1   Hanzluvka Peter 1925
 
132
76 134
 
  Balkova Anna 1920 1 - 1   Molnar Ladislav 1790
 
158
77 135
 
  Sargsjan Karen 1920 1 - 1   Nemcova Kamila 1716
 
163
78 154
 
  Horyna Josef 1815 0 - 1   Prachar Josef 1933
 
126
79 160
 
  Sundin Emanuel 1754 0 - 1   Bystritskiy Daniil 1875
 
144
80 164
 
  Kotlant Tomas 1692 -   Lindblom Roar 1867
 
146
81 168
 
  Rericha Miroslav 1643 -   Seehagen Jan 1863
 
148
82 153
 
  Vlkova Anezka 1816 -   Kuchta Jiri 1624
 
170
83 167
 
  Privoznik Lubos 1657 0 - 0   Zak Jiri 1672
 
166
84 57
 
  Yakimenko Alexander A. 2195 2 0     not paired      
85 67
 
FM Kuba Stanislav 2141 2 0     not paired      
86 85
 
  Ponec Josef 2056 0 0     not paired      
87 133
 
  Pribylova Sofie 1922 0     not paired      
88 149
 
  Karneges William 1854 1 0     not paired    

Round 4 on 2016/01/10 at 17,00

Bo. No.     Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts.   Name Rtg   No.
1 13
 
IM Atalik Ekaterina 2378 3 - 3 IM Jurcik Marian 2500
 
2
2 15
 
FM Shevchenko Kirill 2373 3 - 3 GM Teske Henrik 2461
 
4
3 7
 
GM Gavrilov Alexei 2425 3 1 - 0 3 FM Lokander Martin 2369
 
16
4 11
 
IM Rzayev Bahruz 2400 3 - 3 GM Ivanov Mikhail M. 2359
 
18
5 21
 
FM Matsenko Andrei 2347 3 0 - 1 2 GM Gundavaa Bayarsaikhan 2507
 
1
6 3
 
IM Frolov Artur 2499 2 1 - 0 2 FM Stoynov Ivan 2284
 
28
7 36
 
FM Liu Yi 2268 2 - 2 GM Meister Yakov 2446
 
6
8 9
 
GM Manik Mikulas 2406 2 1 - 0 2   Svana Peter 2272
 
30
9 50
 
IM Gluckman David 2219 2 0 - 1 2   Schmidt-Schaeffer Sebastian 2381
 
12
10 44
 
  Kierzek Matthias 2244 2 0 - 1 2 IM Plischki Sebastian 2377
 
14
11 19
 
  Kowalczyk Pawel 2350 2 1 - 0 2 IM Bystrov Sergej 2268
 
35
12 23
 
FM Pultorak Jan 2317 2 - 2 IM Chetverik Maxim 2260
 
39
13 58
 
  Jelinek Michal 2193 2 0 - 1 2 FM Mikalsen Erlend 2314
 
24
14 72
 
  Havelka Jan 2121 2 0 - 1 2 FM Radionov Timur 2321
 
22
15 5
 
GM Sergeev Vladimir 2452 2 1 - 0 2   Sindler Michal 2196
 
55
16 17
 
FM Vichnar David 2360 2 0 - 1 2   Koehler Gerhard 2202
 
53
17 25
 
FM Ripari Marcelo 2310 2 1 - 0 2   Yakimenko Alexander A. 2195
 
57
18 27
 
FM Hoefelsauer Thomas 2304 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Jascenko Olga 2192
 
59
19 32
 
  Kachar Vladimir 2271 2 - 2   Woloch Oskar 2149
 
63
20 60
 
  Eriksson Christian Altenburg 2190 2 0 - 1 2   Wisniewski Michal 2270
 
33
21 62
 
  Brhel Jan 2151 2 + - - 2   Brokken Dennis 2268
 
37
22 38
 
  Jacobi Robin 2268 2 + - - 2 FM Kuba Stanislav 2141
 
67
23 40
 
IM Kantorik Marian 2252 2 1 - 0 2   Pycha Patrik 2129
 
69
24 68
 
  Ilandzis Spyridon 2136 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Olsarova Karolina 2252
 
41
25 73
 
  Lauritsen Martin Lee 2121 2 0 - 1 2 FM Matras Ondrej 2247
 
42
26 74
 
  Hristov Hristo Mitov 2114 2 - 2 FM Chekletsov Ilya 2246
 
43
27 75
 
FM Vokoun Jan 2113 2 0 - 1 2 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M. 2241
 
45
28 46
 
  Brzezinski Adam 2238 2 1 - 0 2   Plasil Petr 2094
 
77
29 78
 
  Nilsen Martin 2092 2 0 - 1 2   Postupa Pavel 2233
 
47
30 48
 
  Stefanov Emil 2228 2 1 - 0 2   Pochinkov Andrey 2084
 
79
31 84
 
  Grove Michael 2056 2 1 - 0 2   Golcman Evgeny 2221
 
49
32 94
 
  Oglaza Oskar 2029 2 - 2 FM Michalczak Thomas 2215
 
51
33 52
 
FM Burnett Andrew 2210 2 - 2   Gungl Theo 2062
 
83
34 8
 
FM Rydl Jiri 2412 1 1 - 0 2   Matejovsky Ondrej 1955
 
121
35 88
 
  Hradecky Ivo 2054 1 0 - 1 1 IM Kohlweyer Bernd 2404
 
10
36 90
 
  Pick Stepan 2046 1 0 - 1 1 FM Jurcik Martin 2349
 
20
37 98
 
WFM Orlyanskaya Darya 2013 1 0 - 1 1 FM Chen Pengyu 2308
 
26
38 108
 
  Darnell Anton 1979 1 - 1 IM Borsos Bogdan 2271
 
31
39 34
 
FM Low Zhen Yu Cyrus 2269 1 1 - 0 1   Tuomainen Felix 2055
 
86
40 54
 
IM Volodin Viktor 2201 1 1 - 0 1   Dufner Andreas 2054
 
87
41 124
 
  Jakaityte Ruta 1943 1 - 1 FM Bartos Jan 2176
 
61
42 64
 
FM Hrbolka-Sen. Ladislav 2147 1 - 1   Kucera Tomas 2011
 
99
43 120
 
  Malinovsky Petr 1955 1 - 1   Ranaldi Lucas 2143
 
65
44 66
 
WIM Cherednichenko Elena 2142 1 1 - 0 1   Radics Laszlo 1977
 
109
45 70
 
  Gkogkas Dimitros 2124 1 1 - 0 1   Vystrcil Martin 1976
 
111
46 136
 
  Vrecion Jiri 1915 1 0 - 1 1   Hrdina Robin 2122
 
71
47 76
 
  Fogel Pierre 2109 1 - 1   Motornov Vladimir 1972
 
113
48 80
 
  Valantiejus Vaidotas 2080 1 1 - 0 1   Chekletsov Egor 1908
 
137
49 138
 
  Pesola Jyrki 1907 1 1 - 0 1   Vrchotka Josef 2070
 
81
50 171
 
  Jacobsen Elise Sjottem 1560 1 0 - 1 1   Hovsepyan Vardan 2067
 
82
51 56
 
  Christensen Bo Garner 2195 1 - 1   Pavlicek Petr 1898
 
139
52 122
 
  Tsaruk Maksim 1953 1 0 - 1 1 FM Al Argha Hisham 2274
 
29
53 89
 
  Krischke Arnold 2047 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Hincu Olga 1964
 
119
54 92
 
  Kotlowski Tomasz 2041 1 1 - 0 1   Novak Vaclav 1951
 
123
55 128
 
  Petras Milan 1931 1 - 1 WFM Kierzek Mira 2040
 
93
56 132
 
  Hanzluvka Peter 1925 1 0 - 1 1   Yapar Nedim 2021
 
95
57 96
 
  Poessel Christian 2020 1 - 1   Kopecek Ivan 1931
 
127
58 143
 
  Wagner Leopold Franziskus 1877 1 - 1   Mindl Josef 2016
 
97
59 100
 
  Fossan Andreas 2009 1 1 - 0 1   Strand Oyvin 1931
 
129
60 142
 
  Plchot Miroslav 1877 1 0 - 1 1   Lacina Filip 1999
 
103
61 104
 
  Hackel Ludek 1998 1 - 1   Schuettler Thomas 1929
 
131
62 151
 
  Martirosyan Ara 1833 1 0 - 1 1   Szudra Heinz-Werner 1993
 
105
63 106
 
  Zemlicka Vit 1991 1 1 - 0 1   Balkova Anna 1920
 
134
64 150
 
  Bjornes Leif 1841 1 - 1   Radai Zoltan Mate 1986
 
107
65 110
 
  Risting Eivind Olav 1977 1 1 - 0 1   Sargsjan Karen 1920
 
135
66 112
 
  Zakoucka Adela 1974 1 0 - 1 1   Smid Radek 1872
 
145
67 114
 
  Pozimski Szymon 1972 1 + - - 1   Karneges William 1854
 
149
68 152
 
  Ludvik Tomas 1830 1 0 - 1 1   Gerritse Youri 1971
 
115
69 116
 
  Naalden Marc 1968 1 - 1   Pribyl Viktor 1810
 
155
70 156
 
  Van Der Sloot Olaf 1807 1 - 1   Vladyka Vaclav 1967
 
117
71 118
 
  Fox Anthony 1966 1 1 - 0 1   Brhlik Antonin 1684
 
165
72 126
 
  Prachar Josef 1933 0 - 1 1 FM Gluckman Paul 1742
 
161
73 148
 
  Seehagen Jan 1863 0 - 1   Cafolla Peter 2045
 
91
74 154
 
  Horyna Josef 1815 0 - 1   Ortoft Kai 2001
 
101
75 160
 
  Sundin Emanuel 1754 0 - 1   Jahoda Ladislav 1936
 
125
76 130
 
  Haase Pavel 1929 -   Kadonas Kestutis 1796
 
157
77 162
 
  Molkanov Oleg 1742 + - -   Pribylova Sofie 1922
 
133
78 140
 
  Stepanek Svatopluk 1883 1 - 0   Vlkova Anezka 1816
 
153
79 163
 
  Nemcova Kamila 1716 -   Nemcova Karin 1879
 
141
80 144
 
  Bystritskiy Daniil 1875 0 - 1   Greibrokk Ingrid 1777
 
159
81 146
 
  Lindblom Roar 1867 0 - 1   Nass Sara 1627
 
169
82 170
 
  Kuchta Jiri 1624 0 - 1 0   Prieto Alberto 2000
 
102
83 166
 
  Zak Jiri 1672 0 0 - 1 0   Kabat Josef 1866
 
147
84 158
 
  Molnar Ladislav 1790 0 1 - 0 0   Privoznik Lubos 1657
 
167
85 164
 
  Kotlant Tomas 1692 0 - 0   Rericha Miroslav 1643
 
168
86 85
 
  Ponec Josef 2056 0 0     not paired      

 

Round 3 on 2016/01/09 at 16,00

Bo. No.     Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts.   Name Rtg   No.
1 24
 
FM Mikalsen Erlend 2314 2 - 2 GM Gundavaa Bayarsaikhan 2507
 
1
2 2
 
IM Jurcik Marian 2500 2 1 - 0 2 FM Hoefelsauer Thomas 2304
 
27
3 30
 
  Svana Peter 2272 2 - 2 IM Frolov Artur 2499
 
3
4 4
 
GM Teske Henrik 2461 2 1 - 0 2 IM Kantorik Marian 2252
 
40
5 37
 
  Brokken Dennis 2268 2 0 - 1 2 GM Gavrilov Alexei 2425
 
7
6 39
 
IM Chetverik Maxim 2260 2 - 2 GM Manik Mikulas 2406
 
9
7 42
 
FM Matras Ondrej 2247 2 0 - 1 2 IM Rzayev Bahruz 2400
 
11
8 12
 
  Schmidt-Schaeffer Sebastian 2381 2 - 2   Kierzek Matthias 2244
 
44
9 45
 
IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M. 2241 2 0 - 1 2 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2378
 
13
10 14
 
IM Plischki Sebastian 2377 2 - 2 IM Gluckman David 2219
 
50
11 79
 
  Pochinkov Andrey 2084 2 0 - 1 2 FM Shevchenko Kirill 2373
 
15
12 16
 
FM Lokander Martin 2369 2 1 - 0 2   Ilandzis Spyridon 2136
 
68
13 18
 
GM Ivanov Mikhail M. 2359 2 1 - 0 2   Nilsen Martin 2092
 
78
14 83
 
  Gungl Theo 2062 2 0 - 1 2 FM Matsenko Andrei 2347
 
21
15 53
 
  Koehler Gerhard 2202 1 - 1 GM Sergeev Vladimir 2452
 
5
16 6
 
GM Meister Yakov 2446 1 1 - 0 1 IM Volodin Viktor 2201
 
54
17 8
 
FM Rydl Jiri 2412 1 0 - 1 1   Jelinek Michal 2193
 
58
18 51
 
FM Michalczak Thomas 2215 1 - 1 FM Vichnar David 2360
 
17
19 65
 
  Ranaldi Lucas 2143 1 0 - 1 1   Kowalczyk Pawel 2350
 
19
20 81
 
  Vrchotka Josef 2070 1 0 - 1 1 FM Pultorak Jan 2317
 
23
21 28
 
FM Stoynov Ivan 2284 1 1 - 0 1   Gkogkas Dimitros 2124
 
70
22 31
 
IM Borsos Bogdan 2271 1 0 - 1 1   Havelka Jan 2121
 
72
23 33
 
  Wisniewski Michal 2270 1 - 1   Hristov Hristo Mitov 2114
 
74
24 35
 
IM Bystrov Sergej 2268 1 1 - 0 1   Valantiejus Vaidotas 2080
 
80
25 82
 
  Hovsepyan Vardan 2067 1 0 - 1 1 FM Liu Yi 2268
 
36
26 10
 
IM Kohlweyer Bernd 2404 1 - 1   Grove Michael 2056
 
84
27 20
 
FM Jurcik Martin 2349 1 - 1   Hradecky Ivo 2054
 
88
28 22
 
FM Radionov Timur 2321 1 1 - 0 1   Krischke Arnold 2047
 
89
29 93
 
WFM Kierzek Mira 2040 1 0 - 1 1 FM Ripari Marcelo 2310
 
25
30 26
 
FM Chen Pengyu 2308 1 - 1   Pick Stepan 2046
 
90
31 29
 
FM Al Argha Hisham 2274 1 0 - 1 1   Oglaza Oskar 2029
 
94
32 95
 
  Yapar Nedim 2021 1 0 - 1 1   Kachar Vladimir 2271
 
32
33 103
 
  Lacina Filip 1999 1 0 - 1 1   Jacobi Robin 2268
 
38
34 41
 
WIM Olsarova Karolina 2252 1 1 - 0 1   Poessel Christian 2020
 
96
35 43
 
FM Chekletsov Ilya 2246 1 1 - 0 1   Fossan Andreas 2009
 
100
36 115
 
  Gerritse Youri 1971 1 0 - 1 1   Brzezinski Adam 2238
 
46
37 47
 
  Postupa Pavel 2233 1 1 - 0 1   Hackel Ludek 1998
 
104
38 117
 
  Vladyka Vaclav 1967 1 0 - 1 1   Stefanov Emil 2228
 
48
39 49
 
  Golcman Evgeny 2221 1 1 - 0 1   Zemlicka Vit 1991
 
106
40 119
 
WFM Hincu Olga 1964 1 0 - 1 1 FM Burnett Andrew 2210
 
52
41 55
 
  Sindler Michal 2196 1 1 - 0 1   Risting Eivind Olav 1977
 
110
42 121
 
  Matejovsky Ondrej 1955 1 1 - 0 1   Christensen Bo Garner 2195
 
56
43 57
 
  Yakimenko Alexander A. 2195 1 1 - 0 1   Zakoucka Adela 1974
 
112
44 59
 
WIM Jascenko Olga 2192 1 1 - 0 1   Fox Anthony 1966
 
118
45 123
 
  Novak Vaclav 1951 1 0 - 1 1   Eriksson Christian Altenburg 2190
 
60
46 61
 
FM Bartos Jan 2176 1 - 1   Malinovsky Petr 1955
 
120
47 134
 
  Balkova Anna 1920 1 0 - 1 1   Brhel Jan 2151
 
62
48 63
 
  Woloch Oskar 2149 1 1 - 0 1   Tsaruk Maksim 1953
 
122
49 137
 
  Chekletsov Egor 1908 1 - 1 FM Hrbolka-Sen. Ladislav 2147
 
64
50 139
 
  Pavlicek Petr 1898 1 - 1 WIM Cherednichenko Elena 2142
 
66
51 67
 
FM Kuba Stanislav 2141 1 1 - 0 1   Petras Milan 1931
 
128
52 69
 
  Pycha Patrik 2129 1 1 - 0 1   Wagner Leopold Franziskus 1877
 
143
53 71
 
  Hrdina Robin 2122 1 - 1   Pesola Jyrki 1907
 
138
54 149
 
  Karneges William 1854 1 0 - 1 1   Lauritsen Martin Lee 2121
 
73
55 75
 
FM Vokoun Jan 2113 1 1 - 0 1   Ludvik Tomas 1830
 
152
56 77
 
  Plasil Petr 2094 1 1 - 0 1   Van Der Sloot Olaf 1807
 
156
57 86
 
  Tuomainen Felix 2055 1 - 1   Jacobsen Elise Sjottem 1560
 
171
58 165
 
  Brhlik Antonin 1684 1 0 - 1 FM Low Zhen Yu Cyrus 2269
 
34
59 133
 
  Pribylova Sofie 1922 0 - 1   Fogel Pierre 2109
 
76
60 87
 
  Dufner Andreas 2054 1 - 0   Prachar Josef 1933
 
126
61 91
 
  Cafolla Peter 2045 0 - 1   Vrecion Jiri 1915
 
136
62 155
 
  Pribyl Viktor 1810 -   Kotlowski Tomasz 2041
 
92
63 97
 
  Mindl Josef 2016 -   Plchot Miroslav 1877
 
142
64 157
 
  Kadonas Kestutis 1796 0 - 1 WFM Orlyanskaya Darya 2013
 
98
65 99
 
  Kucera Tomas 2011 1 - 0   Seehagen Jan 1863
 
148
66 105
 
  Szudra Heinz-Werner 1993 -   Bjornes Leif 1841
 
150
67 107
 
  Radai Zoltan Mate 1986 -   Martirosyan Ara 1833
 
151
68 159
 
  Greibrokk Ingrid 1777 0 - 1   Darnell Anton 1979
 
108
69 109
 
  Radics Laszlo 1977 1 - 0   Horyna Josef 1815
 
154
70 111
 
  Vystrcil Martin 1976 1 - 0   Sundin Emanuel 1754
 
160
71 113
 
  Motornov Vladimir 1972 1 - 0   Nemcova Kamila 1716
 
163
72 161
 
FM Gluckman Paul 1742 -   Pozimski Szymon 1972
 
114
73 124
 
  Jakaityte Ruta 1943 1 - 0   Molkanov Oleg 1742
 
162
74 101
 
  Ortoft Kai 2001 0 - 0   Bystritskiy Daniil 1875
 
144
75 145
 
  Smid Radek 1872 0 1 - 0 0   Prieto Alberto 2000
 
102
76 147
 
  Kabat Josef 1866 0 0 - 1 0   Naalden Marc 1968
 
116
77 125
 
  Jahoda Ladislav 1936 0 - 0   Lindblom Roar 1867
 
146
78 127
 
  Kopecek Ivan 1931 0 1 - 0 0   Molnar Ladislav 1790
 
158
79 129
 
  Strand Oyvin 1931 0 1 - 0 0   Kotlant Tomas 1692
 
164
80 153
 
  Vlkova Anezka 1816 0 - 0   Haase Pavel 1929
 
130
81 131
 
  Schuettler Thomas 1929 0 1 - 0 0   Zak Jiri 1672
 
166
82 167
 
  Privoznik Lubos 1657 0 0 - 1 0   Hanzluvka Peter 1925
 
132
83 135
 
  Sargsjan Karen 1920 0 1 - 0 0   Rericha Miroslav 1643
 
168
84 169
 
  Nass Sara 1627 0 - 0   Stepanek Svatopluk 1883
 
140
85 141
 
  Nemcova Karin 1879 0 - 0   Kuchta Jiri 1624
 
170
86 85
 
  Ponec Josef 2056 0 0     not paired    

 

Round 2 on 2016/01/09 at 09,00

Bo. No.     Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts.   Name Rtg   No.
1 1
 
GM Gundavaa Bayarsaikhan 2507 1 1 - 0 1   Postupa Pavel 2233
 
47
2 46
 
  Brzezinski Adam 2238 1 0 - 1 1 IM Jurcik Marian 2500
 
2
3 3
 
IM Frolov Artur 2499 1 1 - 0 1   Golcman Evgeny 2221
 
49
4 48
 
  Stefanov Emil 2228 1 0 - 1 1 GM Teske Henrik 2461
 
4
5 5
 
GM Sergeev Vladimir 2452 1 - 1 FM Michalczak Thomas 2215
 
51
6 7
 
GM Gavrilov Alexei 2425 1 1 - 0 1   Sindler Michal 2196
 
55
7 9
 
GM Manik Mikulas 2406 1 1 - 0 1   Yakimenko Alexander A. 2195
 
57
8 50
 
IM Gluckman David 2219 1 1 - 0 1 IM Kohlweyer Bernd 2404
 
10
9 11
 
IM Rzayev Bahruz 2400 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Jascenko Olga 2192
 
59
10 52
 
FM Burnett Andrew 2210 1 0 - 1 1   Schmidt-Schaeffer Sebastian 2381
 
12
11 13
 
IM Atalik Ekaterina 2378 1 1 - 0 1 FM Bartos Jan 2176
 
61
12 56
 
  Christensen Bo Garner 2195 1 0 - 1 1 IM Plischki Sebastian 2377
 
14
13 15
 
FM Shevchenko Kirill 2373 1 1 - 0 1   Woloch Oskar 2149
 
63
14 60
 
  Eriksson Christian Altenburg 2190 1 0 - 1 1 FM Lokander Martin 2369
 
16
15 17
 
FM Vichnar David 2360 1 - 1   Ranaldi Lucas 2143
 
65
16 62
 
  Brhel Jan 2151 1 0 - 1 1 GM Ivanov Mikhail M. 2359
 
18
17 68
 
  Ilandzis Spyridon 2136 1 1 - 0 1 FM Jurcik Martin 2349
 
20
18 21
 
FM Matsenko Andrei 2347 1 1 - 0 1   Hrdina Robin 2122
 
71
19 73
 
  Lauritsen Martin Lee 2121 1 0 - 1 1 FM Mikalsen Erlend 2314
 
24
20 78
 
  Nilsen Martin 2092 1 1 - 0 1 FM Chen Pengyu 2308
 
26
21 27
 
FM Hoefelsauer Thomas 2304 1 1 - 0 1 FM Vokoun Jan 2113
 
75
22 80
 
  Valantiejus Vaidotas 2080 1 - 1 FM Stoynov Ivan 2284
 
28
23 30
 
  Svana Peter 2272 1 1 - 0 1   Plasil Petr 2094
 
77
24 82
 
  Hovsepyan Vardan 2067 1 - 1 IM Borsos Bogdan 2271
 
31
25 32
 
  Kachar Vladimir 2271 1 0 - 1 1   Pochinkov Andrey 2084
 
79
26 84
 
  Grove Michael 2056 1 - 1 IM Bystrov Sergej 2268
 
35
27 36
 
FM Liu Yi 2268 1 - 1   Vrchotka Josef 2070
 
81
28 128
 
  Petras Milan 1931 1 0 - 1 1   Brokken Dennis 2268
 
37
29 38
 
  Jacobi Robin 2268 1 0 - 1 1   Gungl Theo 2062
 
83
30 152
 
  Ludvik Tomas 1830 1 0 - 1 1 IM Chetverik Maxim 2260
 
39
31 40
 
IM Kantorik Marian 2252 1 1 - 0 1   Tuomainen Felix 2055
 
86
32 42
 
FM Matras Ondrej 2247 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Hincu Olga 1964
 
119
33 44
 
  Kierzek Matthias 2244 1 1 - 0 1   Karneges William 1854
 
149
34 171
 
  Jacobsen Elise Sjottem 1560 1 0 - 1 1 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M. 2241
 
45
35 76
 
  Fogel Pierre 2109 0 - 1 GM Meister Yakov 2446
 
6
36 92
 
  Kotlowski Tomasz 2041 0 - 1 FM Rydl Jiri 2412
 
8
37 19
 
  Kowalczyk Pawel 2350 1 - 0   Radics Laszlo 1977
 
109
38 94
 
  Oglaza Oskar 2029 - FM Radionov Timur 2321
 
22
39 23
 
FM Pultorak Jan 2317 1 - 0   Szudra Heinz-Werner 1993
 
105
40 25
 
FM Ripari Marcelo 2310 -   Pavlicek Petr 1898
 
139
41 108
 
  Darnell Anton 1979 0 - 1   Wisniewski Michal 2270
 
33
42 118
 
  Fox Anthony 1966 - WIM Olsarova Karolina 2252
 
41
43 126
 
  Prachar Josef 1933 0 - 1   Koehler Gerhard 2202
 
53
44 54
 
IM Volodin Viktor 2201 1 - 0   Vystrcil Martin 1976
 
111
45 58
 
  Jelinek Michal 2193 1 - 0   Pribyl Viktor 1810
 
155
46 66
 
WIM Cherednichenko Elena 2142 -   Wagner Leopold Franziskus 1877
 
143
47 138
 
  Pesola Jyrki 1907 -   Pycha Patrik 2129
 
69
48 70
 
  Gkogkas Dimitros 2124 1 - 0   Kadonas Kestutis 1796
 
157
49 72
 
  Havelka Jan 2121 1 - 0   Greibrokk Ingrid 1777
 
159
50 74
 
  Hristov Hristo Mitov 2114 1 - 0 FM Gluckman Paul 1742
 
161
51 154
 
  Horyna Josef 1815 0 - 1 0 FM Al Argha Hisham 2274
 
29
52 34
 
FM Low Zhen Yu Cyrus 2269 0 - 0   Jakaityte Ruta 1943
 
124
53 130
 
  Haase Pavel 1929 0 0 - 1 0 FM Chekletsov Ilya 2246
 
43
54 64
 
FM Hrbolka-Sen. Ladislav 2147 0 1 - 0 0   Jahoda Ladislav 1936
 
125
55 132
 
  Hanzluvka Peter 1925 0 0 - 1 0 FM Kuba Stanislav 2141
 
67
56 134
 
  Balkova Anna 1920 0 + - - 0   Ponec Josef 2056
 
85
57 136
 
  Vrecion Jiri 1915 0 - 0   Dufner Andreas 2054
 
87
58 88
 
  Hradecky Ivo 2054 0 1 - 0 0   Kopecek Ivan 1931
 
127
59 140
 
  Stepanek Svatopluk 1883 0 0 - 1 0   Krischke Arnold 2047
 
89
60 90